Energy Efficient Windows EnerPro offers the best energy efficient windows in Denver Advertisement

Site Statistics

This report shows the hits by category. The report gives me some idea about the popularity of each category. The column titled "Impressions" is the total number of page views for a category. The column titled "Recent" is recent impressions. Since the date of creation is the primary determining factor in the total count, the recent column is the more enlightening of the two columns. The recent column shows impressions since 2016-07-01

Hits by Category for Denver Color
CategoryParentLinksImpressionsRecentLast Addition
Denver ColorCommunity31936621009812019-10-14
ArtistsArts7042763303872018-01-15
ShoppingDenver Color193384069122019-02-20
DiningEntertainment953021464822020-07-07
ApparelDepartment Stores562431455612021-01-21
AnimalsInformation232347258662016-05-01
BusinessDenver Color492297790782019-10-09
Choral MusicClassical Music2421919102262013-12-03
CraftsArts282166065472017-11-27
Clinics / PhysiciansHealth291896050632020-02-27
ConstructionBusiness511763673662021-01-04
CommunityDenver Color371763666852018-08-27
ArtsDenver Color281627558942017-10-26
Sporting GoodsShopping381592128392018-05-30
HalloweenEvents411581437542013-12-26
Department StoresShopping111566359542014-04-25
SpiritualCommunity471527037932019-07-18
AirTravel171525237532014-07-17
DancingEntertainment191520749432014-04-01
EntertainmentDenver Color351511556472017-11-13
LodgingTravel411466149522019-05-12
AutomotiveBusiness121450456712018-01-12
HealthDenver Color271434652792016-04-17
EducationInformation311433255262020-01-11
BirthHealth151423950412016-06-26
AuctionsAntiques141392831302017-12-04
Cabs - Limos - BusesTravel361361547132019-10-19
HospitalsHealth171358628022018-02-07
SportsRecreation221271838752014-06-06
Jewelry StoresGifts191264241262020-10-31
InformationDenver Color161212249622018-10-26
FilmArts111205954522017-11-13
HomeShopping321203037212019-09-06
Child WelfareCommunity211180943972021-02-22
EmploymentBusiness91175223322013-11-29
DatingEntertainment11173045672012-05-01
blogsHome Pages431144324402020-12-17
FoodShopping261142139312017-10-19
DirectoriesInformation121129546112016-05-06
Chamber of CommerceBusiness231119155152018-10-27
TravelDenver Color121100534742018-10-26
RecreationDenver Color301093737002019-09-22
OutdoorsRecreation151093135212014-04-09
Night LifeEntertainment191091324652019-10-10
PhotographyArts511087836022018-11-27
DentistryClinics / Physicians311074031652019-11-09
MusicArts141060826152017-10-26
AntiquesShopping171042938992018-12-25
Office SuppliesShopping121008724782018-05-30
PhotographersBusiness45995529062018-08-04
HousingCommunity10987447212014-08-22
RealtyBusiness21973827182019-05-06
Shoe StoresApparel27971930652019-08-20
Car RentalsAutomotive23965927042019-10-15
Mental HealthWellness24934653382015-08-20
GiftsShopping13931324582019-10-15
Pet StoresShopping8909124272019-10-02
CostumesApparel8896624752014-06-03
BookstoresMedia18889525282019-01-04
FinanceBusiness34887029902018-09-27
Realty AgentsRealty76885046352018-02-15
TheatreArts18878124762018-01-20
NewspapersInformation19853428032017-12-05
Auto DealersAutomotive36843734802018-01-12
LawyersBusiness59838931592019-09-03
PoliticsInformation16834919252018-01-15
ElectronicsOffice Supplies12824521232019-02-20
FloralGifts18816421522014-09-09
PrintingPublishers23812632032019-10-10
ToysDepartment Stores25805526472018-05-31
Art SuppliesOffice Supplies7804026272013-11-27
FuneralServices7794626362018-02-06
KidsInformation13793020252018-08-02
WritingArts14779522592018-05-30
MarketingBusiness46773239152019-11-23
InternetBusiness19758024422020-05-24
HistoryInformation22746920102019-05-05
EventsEntertainment36745731292014-09-07
ApartmentsRealty69743729302019-11-13
MoviesEntertainment9731623012019-03-10
BakeriesFood24724138392019-10-31
LibrariesInformation5716417872018-12-25
ConsultingEmployment37715726802019-10-05
GalleriesArts27714120892017-10-26
GardenHome28713822572019-11-11
VisionClinics / Physicians27711227242019-09-21
CollegeEducation29708326762019-10-24
ServicesBusiness23686232572019-11-26
Alternate EnergyTechnology11677620932015-12-11
HobbiesRecreation6675932512017-08-23
Web DesignInternet46672525452019-09-07
AssistanceCommunity12667945792014-09-09
Emergency ServicesHealth17667947932019-11-03
TVEntertainment10660619882018-08-20
Bed and BreakfastsLodging9658522172017-12-26
Children StoresApparel7656021702018-08-05
Bicycle ShopsSporting Goods23652637312021-03-10
Alternative MedicineWellness10649216662017-08-12
MuseumsInformation19648031212018-02-06
WellnessHealth7641018622014-05-11
FootballSports7638719452017-12-26
RadioEntertainment23635623422018-04-19
Car ServiceAutomotive21634826442019-06-21
Wedding ServicesServices5634717582014-04-22
Moving & StorageServices30630327842019-02-08
PostersMedia1624116322013-08-23
FitnessWellness36620324332019-10-27
Employment AgenciesEmployment34618024972019-09-19
Plumbing / HVACServices23613128132020-06-15
BeerFood32605422382020-02-10
CyclingOutdoors37599819982016-06-03
CommercialRealty37596224922019-10-24
Kitchen & BathHome10589418872017-12-01
BandsMusic9586120712014-08-29
SchoolsEducation18585725262017-11-02
Coffee and TeaDining16585722782019-10-02
FoundationsHospitals29582623052014-09-09
Health CareersEmployment11581220632014-09-03
MallsShopping18578021612017-12-13
InternationalCommunity10575819532014-08-19
CandyGifts8575520682017-10-24
VeterinaryHealth13575017702019-08-20
Hardware / LumberHome24574723302019-10-19
Election 2010Politics5574117402010-08-05
Travel AgenciesTravel3574022152014-07-07
InsuranceFinance15573523372019-08-29
PizzaDining27573225612019-11-11
CookingFood5565621712018-09-21
TechnologyBusiness10564520822019-09-08
Senior CareHealth20563523632018-09-28
ParentingKids16560818572018-01-20
AccountingFinance21560322092019-09-03
BaseballSports6559019022018-04-15
Graphic DesignArtists18557621092018-07-05
SoccerSports18556618172013-07-28
CleaningServices16552421012019-06-11
GolfOutdoors39546421342018-05-30
Home PagesInformation12544617312018-04-15
CamerasElectronics8541019502011-12-18
CampgroundsLodging4539719932019-01-18
ArchitectureConstruction17537321702018-10-26
blogs - politicalblogs21534724432018-05-22
RunningOutdoors26532718762014-09-09
World DanceDancing5530325252006-11-14
DJsMusic7529720432014-06-03
Restaurant GuidesDining9528917922014-04-14
BanksFinance14525323232019-08-27
blogs - businessblogs13524421032020-06-06
RVsAutomotive4523518002014-08-23
BridalDepartment Stores3522919092010-01-18
MediaShopping1522221922006-03-19
GroceryFood8521420952018-09-20
Affiliate MarketingMarketing5515316672013-10-07
Classical MusicMusic7511519642012-04-24
PublishersBusiness5510618792012-03-19
AerospaceTechnology7506818432021-06-08
NatureInformation8504620342016-06-05
Talent AgenciesTheatre2493822332006-02-02
SoftwareTechnology20493118392018-05-01
BeautyDepartment Stores13492319552021-07-16
PreschoolEducation12491920392019-10-12
CateringDining10490918942014-09-07
CalendarsEvents5490617302014-08-19
AgricultureIndustry7490518362018-01-15
GovernmentInformation17483017442017-10-24
IndustryBusiness16478120542019-10-09
ChiropracticClinics / Physicians11477416072017-12-28
ComputersTechnology25477419372018-08-05
Appraisals / InspectionsRealty7476219602014-08-21
Medical EquipmentHospitals4469317442020-01-28
VolunteerCommunity4464018592011-12-04
MortgageFinance11462716422019-11-14
Vacation PropertiesLodging2462116802009-06-25
BasketballSports3461516112012-11-19
EspañolInformation3459719732012-05-31
Web HostingInternet12458921452015-11-04
LuggageDepartment Stores6458017802015-10-13
VenuesEntertainment21455418992016-05-22
PetroleumAutomotive15452319632019-10-01
RodeoSports12451917462014-06-03
Legal ResourcesGovernment16451818842019-10-17
EpiscopalSpiritual18450416402011-11-30
NutritionWellness7449815282017-12-28
ScienceNature6449517522016-03-14
Motorcycles / ATVAutomotive5449217972017-08-19
MiningIndustry11447719972015-12-17
MOBIDirectories7445817372015-10-20
Music LessonsMusic10443216892017-11-02
ClassifiedsAntiques3443116262013-11-06
TelephonyTechnology8441716462017-10-30
Travel GuidesTravel8436417982018-05-15
ManufacturingIndustry13435318682020-01-16
EnvironmentalNature13435118882018-01-30
MediationLawyers8434218742020-06-07
Spas and SalonsBeauty10427519272014-04-14
LaundryApparel5427016242014-08-19
Cosmetic SurgeryClinics / Physicians16426224182019-10-28
Online CommunitiesCommunity1426018732014-08-18
ScoutingOutdoors5419916032017-12-29
Home Automation / SecurityHome4419914872019-09-07
Law EnforcementGovernment5419217282013-05-23
Condos/DevelopmentRealty15417217392019-09-12
BiotechnologyTechnology6416317802019-10-07
MusiciansMusic11412819402018-05-30
RegionalDirectories9412016022018-10-26
Trade UnionsEmployment6400114312014-08-24
WeatherTravel3398417552017-12-25
CalvarySpiritual14392519572014-08-21
ToastmastersCommunity18391627982013-07-22
State OfficialsGovernment2390516352005-09-07
HockeySports3386215142017-03-18
JazzBands4381115532014-08-18
World BeatBands4379414062005-10-29
blogs - photoblogs15377917402017-10-26
Studios / LabelsMusic5372216192014-06-03
CoachingEmployment7371618712017-11-23
Fast FoodDining32371121082019-11-02
ChristmasEvents3370518622016-04-04
CatholicSpiritual11370317702016-05-15
BankruptcyLawyers5366818082011-03-31
Property ManagementRealty11365223882018-08-06
End of LifeSenior Care4351616242019-11-29
LutheranSpiritual5347215882008-03-28
Pottery & SculptureArtists10346723922013-08-31
Yoga / MeditationWellness5343814122019-09-17
Extended Stay LodgingLodging7341119192016-02-06
WineriesFood17338317682016-04-16
SkiingOutdoors12337516522017-11-08
DogsAnimals33334921682017-11-13
Thrift, Consignment & PawnAntiques8327220112018-06-29
Music StoresMedia5313918122014-08-18
FurnitureHome21312620442020-03-03
PresbyterianSpiritual3307113122005-07-23
GenealogyInformation3306611392012-05-12
Auto PartsAutomotive10304922572019-10-09
Ice CreamDining4298316542013-12-10
Food StorageFood3296916262014-02-12
UtilitiesIndustry5292514172014-09-09
ArboristsGarden28287517282013-07-03
Autobody and PaintCar Service15284118472019-08-19
Drug StoresBeauty6273021182019-11-29
BarbecueDining9271620762017-08-19
HumorEntertainment3260616822021-03-15
FishingOutdoors12250117452018-05-30
VolleyballSports7249315942016-05-15
MexicanDining9238018962014-09-01
BaptistSpiritual11235317442014-09-09
LandscapeGarden15234117612018-08-06
United Church of ChristSpiritual20225316672014-09-03
ItalianDining9222117462014-08-23
Escape RoomVenues2122082018-08-08
OrientalDining8212416512015-08-30
MethodistSpiritual15209915802014-08-25
JewishSpiritual35206915912014-08-22
WindowsConstruction2018932019-06-11
Blood DonationsEmergency Services41679-20162017-12-11
Senior HousingSenior Care1716702018-06-26
EquineAnimals3161115802016-05-21
Human ResorucesEmployment61084-12112019-11-17
TransportationBusiness49912019-11-12
Gas StationsAutomotive59892019-10-26
Churches of ChristSpiritual129132019-07-20
EngineeringTechnology47062019-10-05
Grand Total44102051543790247 
Array ( [0] => 0 [1] => 0 [2] => 4410 [3] => 2051543 [4] => 790247 [5] => 0 )
Miscellaneous Data
The "Calendar Hits" figure shows total views for the calendar.
"Current Events" is the number of events currently listed in the calendar
"Deleted Events" shows the number of old events moved to the site archive
"Site Reviews" refers to the site reviews. The point of the reviews was to create changing content for an RSS Feed.
"Page Data" refers to the article section of the site ... which is really only ads.
Deleted LinksI have deleted 2359 old links which is 34.85% of the total links.
Calendar Hits0
Current EventsCount: 22, Page Views: 0, Average: 0.000
Site ReviewsReviews: 612, Page Views: 1998525, Average: 3,265.564
Page Hits Hits735758
In summary: The primary directory has 4410 links in 264 categories with a total of 2,051,543 views. That is an average of 7,771.00 page views per category or 465.20 page views per link. Adding the miscellaneous pages we have over 910 active pages and over 4,050,068 page views. This figure is low because I delete hit data when I delete old reviews and empty categories.