Energy Efficient Windows EnerPro offers the best energy efficient windows in Denver Advertisement

Site Statistics

This report shows the hits by category. The report gives me some idea about the popularity of each category. The column titled "Impressions" is the total number of page views for a category. The column titled "Recent" is recent impressions. Since the date of creation is the primary determining factor in the total count, the recent column is the more enlightening of the two columns. The recent column shows impressions since 2016-07-01

Hits by Category for Denver Color
CategoryParentLinksImpressionsRecentLast Addition
Denver ColorCommunity32548711621902019-10-14
ArtistsArts7045722333462018-01-15
ShoppingDenver Color1937003100752019-02-20
DiningEntertainment9534338106062020-07-07
ApparelDepartment Stores552751287592021-01-21
BusinessDenver Color4926615127162019-10-09
AnimalsInformation232616085542016-05-01
CraftsArts282456494512017-11-27
Choral MusicClassical Music2423867121742013-12-03
Clinics / PhysiciansHealth292197780802020-02-27
ConstructionBusiness5121387111172021-01-04
CommunityDenver Color372014291912018-08-27
Department StoresShopping111882591162014-04-25
ArtsDenver Color281870283212017-10-26
EntertainmentDenver Color351836388952017-11-13
AirTravel171820367042014-07-17
Sporting GoodsShopping381788147992018-05-30
LodgingTravel411782181122019-05-12
DancingEntertainment191753472702014-04-01
HalloweenEvents411727952192013-12-26
HealthDenver Color271723881712016-04-17
AutomotiveBusiness121714683132018-01-12
EducationInformation311707982732020-01-11
SpiritualCommunity471682853512019-07-18
BirthHealth151658273842016-06-26
Cabs - Limos - BusesTravel361612772252019-10-19
AuctionsAntiques141527144732017-12-04
InformationDenver Color161490177412018-10-26
HospitalsHealth171473139472018-02-07
FilmArts111471481072017-11-13
SportsRecreation221459157482014-06-06
Jewelry StoresGifts191450659902020-10-31
HomeShopping331423659272023-01-02
Child WelfareCommunity211400265902021-02-22
DatingEntertainment21388767242022-06-02
FoodShopping261385263622017-10-19
DirectoriesInformation121347467902016-05-06
Chamber of CommerceBusiness231344977732018-10-27
RecreationDenver Color301313058932019-09-22
blogsHome Pages431309340902020-12-17
TravelDenver Color121290653752018-10-26
EmploymentBusiness91289634762013-11-29
OutdoorsRecreation151285554452014-04-09
AntiquesShopping171258260522018-12-25
PhotographyArts521235250762022-03-28
Night LifeEntertainment191219137432019-10-10
DentistryClinics / Physicians311212845532019-11-09
HousingCommunity101206169082014-08-22
MusicArts141194839552017-10-26
Shoe StoresApparel281149348392022-05-11
PhotographersBusiness451135443052018-08-04
Office SuppliesShopping121118535762018-05-30
RealtyBusiness211109540752019-05-06
Car RentalsAutomotive231093139762019-10-15
GiftsShopping131060337482019-10-15
Realty AgentsRealty761054763322018-02-15
FinanceBusiness341049246122018-09-27
Pet StoresShopping81041337492019-10-02
Mental HealthWellness241039363852015-08-20
LawyersBusiness591019349632019-09-03
BookstoresMedia181013937722019-01-04
CostumesApparel81012836372014-06-03
TheatreArts18999636912018-01-20
NewspapersInformation19989941682017-12-05
Auto DealersAutomotive36988349262018-01-12
PrintingPublishers23985249292019-10-10
BakeriesFood24974563432019-10-31
ToysDepartment Stores25968842802018-05-31
Art SuppliesOffice Supplies7957241592013-11-27
ElectronicsOffice Supplies12937132492019-02-20
MarketingBusiness46932955122019-11-23
ServicesBusiness23932757222019-11-26
PoliticsInformation16927028462018-01-15
ApartmentsRealty69926147542019-11-13
FloralGifts18910630942014-09-09
FuneralServices7901537052018-02-06
KidsInformation13897330682018-08-02
Emergency ServicesHealth17893070442019-11-03
InternetBusiness19887637382020-05-24
AssistanceCommunity12885067502014-09-09
WritingArts14877532392018-05-30
CollegeEducation29877143642019-10-24
ConsultingEmployment37869242152019-10-05
EventsEntertainment36858842602014-09-07
Plumbing / HVACServices23857752592020-06-15
HobbiesRecreation6857650682017-08-23
GardenHome28850336222019-11-11
HistoryInformation22848830292019-05-05
MoviesEntertainment9837533602019-03-10
GalleriesArts27825732052017-10-26
VisionClinics / Physicians27825538672019-09-21
FitnessWellness37821344432022-06-02
RadioEntertainment23820641922018-04-19
Moving & StorageServices30817146522019-02-08
LibrariesInformation5802026432018-12-25
Bicycle ShopsSporting Goods26800352082023-07-24
Employment AgenciesEmployment34798643032019-09-19
Web DesignInternet47793737572021-10-31
Alternate EnergyTechnology11782231392015-12-11
Children StoresApparel6776833782018-08-05
TVEntertainment10772331052018-08-20
Car ServiceAutomotive21766239582019-06-21
Bed and BreakfastsLodging9762132532017-12-26
PizzaDining27761244412019-11-11
MuseumsInformation19745941002018-02-06
BeerFood32741235962020-02-10
FootballSports7730228602017-12-26
CommercialRealty37728538152019-10-24
Senior CareHealth20728340112018-09-28
SchoolsEducation19725539242023-04-09
Alternative MedicineWellness10725324272017-08-12
WellnessHealth7725027022014-05-11
AccountingFinance21722138272019-09-03
Wedding ServicesServices5719426052014-04-22
Hardware / LumberHome24712037032019-10-19
Coffee and TeaDining16709935202019-10-02
PostersMedia1706324542013-08-23
CyclingOutdoors37705930592016-06-03
CleaningServices16703836152019-06-11
FoundationsHospitals29703635152014-09-09
InsuranceFinance15703536372019-08-29
Kitchen & BathHome12699329862023-01-04
Health CareersEmployment11689731482014-09-03
blogs - businessblogs13689037492020-06-06
TechnologyBusiness10687833152019-09-08
CandyGifts8687131842017-10-24
BanksFinance14685739272019-08-27
VeterinaryHealth13683528552019-08-20
CookingFood5681433292018-09-21
MallsShopping18681131922017-12-13
BandsMusic9680130112014-08-29
blogs - politicalblogs21679638922018-05-22
InternationalCommunity10669528902014-08-19
Election 2010Politics5667826772010-08-05
Graphic DesignArtists18660831412018-07-05
ParentingKids16659828472018-01-20
GolfOutdoors39659532652018-05-30
Travel AgenciesTravel3655830332014-07-07
Home PagesInformation12650727922018-04-15
ArchitectureConstruction17650533022018-10-26
BaseballSports6646427762018-04-15
SoccerSports18643526862013-07-28
GroceryFood8638632672018-09-20
CamerasElectronics8637529152011-12-18
CampgroundsLodging4635929552019-01-18
Restaurant GuidesDining9629828012014-04-14
RunningOutdoors26629728462014-09-09
MediaShopping1627732472006-03-19
BridalDepartment Stores3624229222010-01-18
DJsMusic7622829742014-06-03
RVsAutomotive4622227872014-08-23
World DanceDancing5620434262006-11-14
AerospaceTechnology7614929242021-06-08
BeautyDepartment Stores13609731292021-07-16
NatureInformation8609530832016-06-05
SoftwareTechnology20608029882018-05-01
Classical MusicMusic7605429032012-04-24
PublishersBusiness5602928022012-03-19
PreschoolEducation12602731472019-10-12
Cosmetic SurgeryClinics / Physicians16598941452019-10-28
Affiliate MarketingMarketing5595824722013-10-07
CateringDining10591328982014-09-07
GovernmentInformation17586627802017-10-24
AgricultureIndustry7586227932018-01-15
CalendarsEvents5584726712014-08-19
Talent AgenciesTheatre2582231172006-02-02
ComputersTechnology25581829812018-08-05
IndustryBusiness16578830612019-10-09
Web HostingInternet12573132872015-11-04
ChiropracticClinics / Physicians11570025332017-12-28
Appraisals / InspectionsRealty7566328612014-08-21
Medical EquipmentHospitals4565927102020-01-28
MortgageFinance11563326482019-11-14
VenuesEntertainment21555929042016-05-22
Legal ResourcesGovernment16555529212019-10-17
VolunteerCommunity4554027592011-12-04
LuggageDepartment Stores6553527352015-10-13
EspañolInformation3551328892012-05-31
NutritionWellness7548625162017-12-28
PetroleumAutomotive15547929192019-10-01
BasketballSports3547724732012-11-19
Vacation PropertiesLodging2546825272009-06-25
RodeoSports12541026372014-06-03
EnvironmentalNature13540029372018-01-30
Music LessonsMusic10539626532017-11-02
MiningIndustry11539629162015-12-17
Motorcycles / ATVAutomotive5534626512017-08-19
EpiscopalSpiritual18534324792011-11-30
TelephonyTechnology8534325722017-10-30
ScienceNature6531825752016-03-14
MediationLawyers8530228342020-06-07
MOBIDirectories7529525742015-10-20
Travel GuidesTravel8526627002018-05-15
ClassifiedsAntiques3526324582013-11-06
ManufacturingIndustry13524727622020-01-16
Spas and SalonsBeauty10522228742014-04-14
LaundryApparel5519325472014-08-19
BiotechnologyTechnology6516327802019-10-07
Condos/DevelopmentRealty15511026772019-09-12
ScoutingOutdoors5510625102017-12-29
Online CommunitiesCommunity1508827012014-08-18
Law EnforcementGovernment5508626222013-05-23
Home Automation / SecurityHome4501823062019-09-07
CalvarySpiritual14497130032014-08-21
RegionalDirectories9495124332018-10-26
MusiciansMusic11494827602018-05-30
ToastmastersCommunity18490237842013-07-22
Fast FoodDining32490132982019-11-02
Property ManagementRealty11485335892018-08-06
WeatherTravel3484626172017-12-25
blogs - photoblogs15475527162017-10-26
Trade UnionsEmployment6471621462014-08-24
HockeySports3466623182017-03-18
BankruptcyLawyers5466128012011-03-31
State OfficialsGovernment2465823882005-09-07
JazzBands4464223842014-08-18
CoachingEmployment7462227772017-11-23
BarbecueDining9461939792017-08-19
ChristmasEvents3459527522016-04-04
World BeatBands4456721792005-10-29
Pottery & SculptureArtists10456134862013-08-31
CatholicSpiritual11449725642016-05-15
Studios / LabelsMusic5449523922014-06-03
End of LifeSenior Care4448125892019-11-29
FurnitureHome21444633642020-03-03
Drug StoresBeauty6441738052019-11-29
Extended Stay LodgingLodging7441129192016-02-06
DogsAnimals33440132202017-11-13
Thrift, Consignment & PawnAntiques8436131002018-06-29
WineriesFood17435327382016-04-16
SkiingOutdoors12427525522017-11-08
LutheranSpiritual5424523612008-03-28
Yoga / MeditationWellness6424522192022-06-02
Ice CreamDining4409627672013-12-10
Auto PartsAutomotive10407532832019-10-09
Music StoresMedia5406027332014-08-18
Food StorageFood3392325802014-02-12
ArboristsGarden28385927122013-07-03
Autobody and PaintCar Service15384528512019-08-19
PresbyterianSpiritual3378720282005-07-23
UtilitiesIndustry5374522372014-09-09
WindowsConstruction2037372019-06-11
GenealogyInformation3363817112012-05-12
Escape RoomVenues2135782018-08-08
LandscapeGarden15356429842018-08-06
MexicanDining9353830542014-09-01
HumorEntertainment3351825942021-03-15
FishingOutdoors12338126252018-05-30
VolleyballSports7327423752016-05-15
BaptistSpiritual11327026612014-09-09
United Church of ChristSpiritual20318325972014-09-03
ItalianDining9315226772014-08-23
OrientalDining8313026572015-08-30
Senior HousingSenior Care1729792018-06-26
MethodistSpiritual16296424452023-04-09
Blood DonationsEmergency Services42947-7482017-12-11
JewishSpiritual35292124432014-08-22
EquineAnimals3242823972016-05-21
Human ResorucesEmployment62350552019-11-17
Gas StationsAutomotive520722019-10-26
TransportationBusiness420332019-11-12
Churches of ChristSpiritual1218162019-07-20
EngineeringTechnology415532019-10-05
Grand Total442224685501198856 
Array ( [0] => 0 [1] => 0 [2] => 4422 [3] => 2468550 [4] => 1198856 [5] => 0 )
Miscellaneous Data
The "Calendar Hits" figure shows total views for the calendar.
"Current Events" is the number of events currently listed in the calendar
"Deleted Events" shows the number of old events moved to the site archive
"Site Reviews" refers to the site reviews. The point of the reviews was to create changing content for an RSS Feed.
"Page Data" refers to the article section of the site ... which is really only ads.
Deleted LinksI have deleted 2361 old links which is 34.81% of the total links.
Calendar Hits0
Current EventsCount: 22, Page Views: 0, Average: 0.000
Site ReviewsReviews: 613, Page Views: 3403089, Average: 5,551.532
Page Hits Hits959793
In summary: The primary directory has 4422 links in 264 categories with a total of 2,468,550 views. That is an average of 9,350.57 page views per category or 558.24 page views per link. Adding the miscellaneous pages we have over 911 active pages and over 5,871,639 page views. This figure is low because I delete hit data when I delete old reviews and empty categories.