Energy Efficient Windows EnerPro offers the best energy efficient windows in Denver Advertisement

Site Statistics

This report shows the hits by category. The report gives me some idea about the popularity of each category. The column titled "Impressions" is the total number of page views for a category. The column titled "Recent" is recent impressions. Since the date of creation is the primary determining factor in the total count, the recent column is the more enlightening of the two columns. The recent column shows impressions since 2016-07-01

Hits by Category for Denver Color
CategoryParentLinksImpressionsRecentLast Addition
Denver ColorCommunity33246442319632019-10-14
ArtistsArts7048857364812018-01-15
ShoppingDenver Color1940067131392019-02-20
DiningEntertainment9537548138162020-07-07
BusinessDenver Color4930008161092019-10-09
ApparelDepartment Stores5529983112302021-01-21
AnimalsInformation2328989113832016-05-01
CraftsArts2827411122982017-11-27
Choral MusicClassical Music2425286135932013-12-03
Clinics / PhysiciansHealth2924757108602020-02-27
ConstructionBusiness5124703144332021-01-04
CommunityDenver Color3722780118292018-08-27
AirTravel1721946104472014-07-17
Department StoresShopping1121559118502014-04-25
ArtsDenver Color2821452110712017-10-26
EntertainmentDenver Color3520998115302017-11-13
LodgingTravel4120679109702019-05-12
HealthDenver Color2720320112532016-04-17
EducationInformation3119883110772020-01-11
DancingEntertainment191987496102014-04-01
AutomotiveBusiness1219781109482018-01-12
Sporting GoodsShopping381962765452018-05-30
BirthHealth151899697982016-06-26
HalloweenEvents411889868382013-12-26
Cabs - Limos - BusesTravel361883899362019-10-19
SpiritualCommunity471846669892019-07-18
InformationDenver Color1617594104342018-10-26
FilmArts1117407108002017-11-13
AuctionsAntiques141682360252017-12-04
SportsRecreation221675179082014-06-06
Jewelry StoresGifts191673182152020-10-31
HomeShopping331633480252023-01-02
FoodShopping261630188112017-10-19
HospitalsHealth171629655122018-02-07
Chamber of CommerceBusiness2316003103272018-10-27
Child WelfareCommunity211590084882021-02-22
DatingEntertainment21579486312022-06-02
DirectoriesInformation121565589712016-05-06
RecreationDenver Color301548882512019-09-22
blogsHome Pages431505960562020-12-17
AntiquesShopping171500084702018-12-25
TravelDenver Color121494174102018-10-26
OutdoorsRecreation151467572652014-04-09
HousingCommunity101438892352014-08-22
EmploymentBusiness91423048102013-11-29
Night LifeEntertainment191370452562019-10-10
PhotographyArts521367063942022-03-28
DentistryClinics / Physicians311350859332019-11-09
Shoe StoresApparel281343667822022-05-11
MusicArts141321952262017-10-26
PhotographersBusiness451295859092018-08-04
BakeriesFood241250591032019-10-31
Office SuppliesShopping121243948302018-05-30
Car RentalsAutomotive231240754522019-10-15
RealtyBusiness211233153112019-05-06
ToysDepartment Stores251230668982018-05-31
FinanceBusiness341228064002018-09-27
GiftsShopping131205952042019-10-15
BookstoresMedia181204256752019-01-04
Realty AgentsRealty761200677912018-02-15
LawyersBusiness591193067002019-09-03
Pet StoresShopping81179051262019-10-02
PrintingPublishers231162467012019-10-10
ServicesBusiness231161180062019-11-26
NewspapersInformation191148357522017-12-05
Mental HealthWellness241148174732015-08-20
CostumesApparel81143149402014-06-03
Emergency ServicesHealth171137394872019-11-03
TheatreArts181133550302018-01-20
MarketingBusiness461129374762019-11-23
Auto DealersAutomotive361126063032018-01-12
Art SuppliesOffice Supplies71121057972013-11-27
ApartmentsRealty691118666792019-11-13
ElectronicsOffice Supplies121102949072019-02-20
AssistanceCommunity121094688462014-09-09
Plumbing / HVACServices231083375152020-06-15
CollegeEducation291062962222019-10-24
InternetBusiness191053854002020-05-24
ConsultingEmployment371045759802019-10-05
HobbiesRecreation61045569472017-08-23
PoliticsInformation161037639522018-01-15
KidsInformation131036044552018-08-02
FuneralServices71034250322018-02-06
GardenHome281023653552019-11-11
FloralGifts181006140492014-09-09
FitnessWellness371001362432022-06-02
Moving & StorageServices30989563762019-02-08
WritingArts14989143552018-05-30
EventsEntertainment36983455062014-09-07
Bicycle ShopsSporting Goods26979469992023-07-24
HistoryInformation22977943202019-05-05
Employment AgenciesEmployment34974960662019-09-19
Web DesignInternet47964654662021-10-31
GalleriesArts27953844862017-10-26
RadioEntertainment23952355092018-04-19
MoviesEntertainment9947144562019-03-10
VisionClinics / Physicians27941750292019-09-21
TVEntertainment10928446662018-08-20
LibrariesInformation5924838712018-12-25
PizzaDining27923360622019-11-11
Senior CareHealth20912458522018-09-28
Alternate EnergyTechnology11904243592015-12-11
AccountingFinance21897755832019-09-03
Children StoresApparel6888644962018-08-05
BeerFood32887050542020-02-10
Car ServiceAutomotive21886651622019-06-21
Bed and BreakfastsLodging9879944312017-12-26
CommercialRealty37876852982019-10-24
MuseumsInformation19876754082018-02-06
SchoolsEducation19873654052023-04-09
blogs - businessblogs13864755062020-06-06
Coffee and TeaDining16851549362019-10-02
CleaningServices16850450812019-06-11
InsuranceFinance15846050622019-08-29
FootballSports7843039882017-12-26
Hardware / LumberHome24842350062019-10-19
FoundationsHospitals29836748462014-09-09
BanksFinance14833754072019-08-27
CyclingOutdoors37829642962016-06-03
Kitchen & BathHome12828042732023-01-04
VeterinaryHealth13826842882019-08-20
Health CareersEmployment11821444652014-09-03
WellnessHealth7819636482014-05-11
Alternative MedicineWellness10817433482017-08-12
Election 2010Politics5816941682010-08-05
CandyGifts8809444072017-10-24
Wedding ServicesServices5804634572014-04-22
MallsShopping18803044112017-12-13
TechnologyBusiness10802844652019-09-08
CookingFood5801145262018-09-21
PostersMedia1798233732013-08-23
BandsMusic9789641062014-08-29
AerospaceTechnology7788946642021-06-08
CamerasElectronics8787944192011-12-18
GolfOutdoors39781544852018-05-30
Home PagesInformation12775440392018-04-15
ArchitectureConstruction17775245492018-10-26
CampgroundsLodging4774143372019-01-18
blogs - politicalblogs21771448102018-05-22
ParentingKids16767539242018-01-20
InternationalCommunity10765038452014-08-19
GroceryFood8764845292018-09-20
Graphic DesignArtists18764241752018-07-05
Cosmetic SurgeryClinics / Physicians16761157672019-10-28
SoccerSports18758138322013-07-28
SoftwareTechnology20754744552018-05-01
BaseballSports6752538372018-04-15
RunningOutdoors26742839772014-09-09
Travel AgenciesTravel3739838732014-07-07
BridalDepartment Stores3738640662010-01-18
CalendarsEvents5738542092014-08-19
BeautyDepartment Stores13734643782021-07-16
NatureInformation8733943272016-06-05
Affiliate MarketingMarketing5733338472013-10-07
MediaShopping1733143012006-03-19
World DanceDancing5731245342006-11-14
PublishersBusiness5727740502012-03-19
DJsMusic7723539812014-06-03
RVsAutomotive4722737922014-08-23
Restaurant GuidesDining9722137242014-04-14
AgricultureIndustry7721541462018-01-15
PreschoolEducation12716942892019-10-12
GovernmentInformation17709040042017-10-24
CateringDining10708540702014-09-07
Classical MusicMusic7702238712012-04-24
Web HostingInternet12700545612015-11-04
VenuesEntertainment21691542602016-05-22
IndustryBusiness16689741702019-10-09
ComputersTechnology25684740102018-08-05
EnvironmentalNature13682943662018-01-30
Legal ResourcesGovernment16673641022019-10-17
NutritionWellness7672337532017-12-28
Talent AgenciesTheatre2671840132006-02-02
Appraisals / InspectionsRealty7667038682014-08-21
LuggageDepartment Stores6665638562015-10-13
PetroleumAutomotive15661940592019-10-01
Medical EquipmentHospitals4660436552020-01-28
Music LessonsMusic10659738542017-11-02
RodeoSports12659238192014-06-03
MortgageFinance11657635912019-11-14
ChiropracticClinics / Physicians11656734002017-12-28
VolunteerCommunity4655837772011-12-04
BiotechnologyTechnology6651841352019-10-07
MiningIndustry11645239722015-12-17
EpiscopalSpiritual18644235782011-11-30
BasketballSports3644134372012-11-19
EspañolInformation3643738132012-05-31
CalvarySpiritual14641944512014-08-21
Spas and SalonsBeauty10637740292014-04-14
Vacation PropertiesLodging2632833872009-06-25
MediationLawyers8632238542020-06-07
BarbecueDining9631956792017-08-19
Fast FoodDining32626546622019-11-02
Motorcycles / ATVAutomotive5626235672017-08-19
TelephonyTechnology8623134602017-10-30
ScienceNature6622134782016-03-14
LaundryApparel5620135552014-08-19
ScoutingOutdoors5619736012017-12-29
Condos/DevelopmentRealty15618937562019-09-12
ManufacturingIndustry13617136862020-01-16
ClassifiedsAntiques3615533502013-11-06
Travel GuidesTravel8613335672018-05-15
Law EnforcementGovernment5613336692013-05-23
MOBIDirectories7611933982015-10-20
FurnitureHome21611250302020-03-03
Drug StoresBeauty6606754552019-11-29
RegionalDirectories9595134332018-10-26
Property ManagementRealty11593846742018-08-06
MusiciansMusic11593337452018-05-30
Online CommunitiesCommunity1592835412014-08-18
End of LifeSenior Care4590440122019-11-29
Pottery & SculptureArtists10588048052013-08-31
Home Automation / SecurityHome4587731652019-09-07
DogsAnimals33587046892017-11-13
ToastmastersCommunity18586047422013-07-22
Thrift, Consignment & PawnAntiques8583445732018-06-29
WeatherTravel3575635272017-12-25
WindowsConstruction2056992019-06-11
Trade UnionsEmployment6566330932014-08-24
BankruptcyLawyers5563237722011-03-31
CoachingEmployment7560937642017-11-23
WineriesFood17557239572016-04-16
blogs - photoblogs15557135322017-10-26
HockeySports3556432162017-03-18
Studios / LabelsMusic5549633932014-06-03
Extended Stay LodgingLodging7548439922016-02-06
CatholicSpiritual11548035472016-05-15
JazzBands4546932112014-08-18
State OfficialsGovernment2546831982005-09-07
ChristmasEvents3539235492016-04-04
Auto PartsAutomotive10534345512019-10-09
World BeatBands4533929512005-10-29
SkiingOutdoors12533136082017-11-08
Escape RoomVenues2153262018-08-08
Ice CreamDining4530939802013-12-10
Yoga / MeditationWellness6525332272022-06-02
Music StoresMedia5521338862014-08-18
LutheranSpiritual5493330492008-03-28
Autobody and PaintCar Service15493239382019-08-19
ArboristsGarden28489237452013-07-03
Food StorageFood3483734942014-02-12
MexicanDining9482243382014-09-01
VolleyballSports7472638272016-05-15
UtilitiesIndustry5471932112014-09-09
LandscapeGarden15459940192018-08-06
HumorEntertainment3453436102021-03-15
PresbyterianSpiritual3442726682005-07-23
Blood DonationsEmergency Services444277322017-12-11
FishingOutdoors12441236562018-05-30
United Church of ChristSpiritual20438838022014-09-03
Senior HousingSenior Care1743732018-06-26
GenealogyInformation3431923922012-05-12
OrientalDining8429738242015-08-30
BaptistSpiritual11428736782014-09-09
ItalianDining9423437592014-08-23
MethodistSpiritual16416836492023-04-09
JewishSpiritual35399535172014-08-22
Human ResorucesEmployment6374214472019-11-17
EquineAnimals3354835172016-05-21
Gas StationsAutomotive533392019-10-26
TransportationBusiness430972019-11-12
Churches of ChristSpiritual1228692019-07-20
EngineeringTechnology423882019-10-05
Grand Total442229224661643449 
Array ( [0] => 0 [1] => 0 [2] => 4422 [3] => 2922466 [4] => 1643449 [5] => 0 )
Miscellaneous Data
The "Calendar Hits" figure shows total views for the calendar.
"Current Events" is the number of events currently listed in the calendar
"Deleted Events" shows the number of old events moved to the site archive
"Site Reviews" refers to the site reviews. The point of the reviews was to create changing content for an RSS Feed.
"Page Data" refers to the article section of the site ... which is really only ads.
Deleted LinksI have deleted 2361 old links which is 34.81% of the total links.
Calendar Hits0
Current EventsCount: 22, Page Views: 0, Average: 0.000
Site ReviewsReviews: 613, Page Views: 4852010, Average: 7,915.188
Page Hits Hits1328104
In summary: The primary directory has 4422 links in 264 categories with a total of 2,922,466 views. That is an average of 11,069.95 page views per category or 660.89 page views per link. Adding the miscellaneous pages we have over 911 active pages and over 7,774,476 page views. This figure is low because I delete hit data when I delete old reviews and empty categories.