Energy Efficient Windows EnerPro offers the best energy efficient windows in Denver Advertisement

Site Statistics

This report shows the hits by category. The report gives me some idea about the popularity of each category. The column titled "Impressions" is the total number of page views for a category. The column titled "Recent" is recent impressions. Since the date of creation is the primary determining factor in the total count, the recent column is the more enlightening of the two columns. The recent column shows impressions since 2016-07-01

Hits by Category for Denver Color
CategoryParentLinksImpressionsRecentLast Addition
Denver ColorCommunity3168248755672019-10-14
ShoppingDenver Color193215852302019-02-20
DiningEntertainment952828545532020-07-07
ApparelDepartment Stores562332345702019-11-04
AnimalsInformation232194643402016-05-01
BusinessDenver Color492107371742019-10-09
Choral MusicClassical Music242052588322013-12-03
CraftsArts282010149882017-11-27
ArtistsArts701803356572018-01-15
Clinics / PhysiciansHealth291750936122020-02-27
CommunityDenver Color371627153202018-08-27
ConstructionBusiness501547452042020-03-09
Sporting GoodsShopping381526621842018-05-30
HalloweenEvents411520231422013-12-26
ArtsDenver Color281481344322017-10-26
SpiritualCommunity471452630492019-07-18
Department StoresShopping111421545062014-04-25
AirTravel171418026812014-07-17
DancingEntertainment191376535012014-04-01
EntertainmentDenver Color351358441162017-11-13
LodgingTravel411344637372019-05-12
AuctionsAntiques141328224842017-12-04
HospitalsHealth171312023362018-02-07
AutomotiveBusiness121306742342018-01-12
EducationInformation311297941732020-01-11
HealthDenver Color271289138242016-04-17
BirthHealth151276435662016-06-26
Cabs - Limos - BusesTravel361275438522019-10-19
SportsRecreation221180329602014-06-06
Jewelry StoresGifts181169631802017-12-31
EmploymentBusiness91129618762013-11-29
HomeShopping331115328442019-09-06
blogsHome Pages421083318302019-10-05
InformationDenver Color161067135112018-10-26
FilmArts111060639992017-11-13
Child WelfareCommunity201060531932017-10-24
FoodShopping261054530552017-10-19
DatingEntertainment11046533022012-05-01
Night LifeEntertainment191039419462019-10-10
DentistryClinics / Physicians311020526302019-11-09
TravelDenver Color121019926682018-10-26
RecreationDenver Color301005628192019-09-22
OutdoorsRecreation151004426342014-04-09
DirectoriesInformation121003433502016-05-06
MusicArts141001220192017-10-26
Chamber of CommerceBusiness23980741312018-10-27
Office SuppliesShopping12959619872018-05-30
AntiquesShopping17947629462018-12-25
PhotographyArts53946221862018-11-27
PhotographersBusiness45934822992018-08-04
RealtyBusiness21923222122019-05-06
Car RentalsAutomotive23912521702019-10-15
Shoe StoresApparel27906124072019-08-20
GiftsShopping13878719322019-10-15
Pet StoresShopping8857219082019-10-02
HousingCommunity10855934062014-08-22
CostumesApparel8842019292014-06-03
BookstoresMedia18838220152019-01-04
TheatreArts18830219972018-01-20
FinanceBusiness34827823982018-09-27
Mental HealthWellness24825942512015-08-20
Realty AgentsRealty76818339682018-02-15
NewspapersInformation19797122402017-12-05
PoliticsInformation16796315392018-01-15
ElectronicsOffice Supplies12782317012019-02-20
FloralGifts18773917272014-09-09
Auto DealersAutomotive36757426172018-01-12
LawyersBusiness59754223122019-09-03
KidsInformation13746015552018-08-02
FuneralServices7742221122018-02-06
Art SuppliesOffice Supplies7741119982013-11-27
ToysDepartment Stores25740019922018-05-31
WritingArts14736518292018-05-30
PrintingPublishers23727023472019-10-10
MarketingBusiness46710332862019-11-23
HistoryInformation22703915802019-05-05
InternetBusiness19699118532020-05-24
EventsEntertainment36684225142014-09-07
MoviesEntertainment9683018152019-03-10
LibrariesInformation5676513882018-12-25
ApartmentsRealty69670621992019-11-13
GalleriesArts27664915972017-10-26
GardenHome28658317022019-11-11
VisionClinics / Physicians27654821602019-09-21
ConsultingEmployment37650020232019-10-05
CollegeEducation29647420672019-10-24
BakeriesFood24643330312019-10-31
Alternate EnergyTechnology11639317102015-12-11
Web DesignInternet46619020102019-09-07
Alternative MedicineWellness10617713512017-08-12
TVEntertainment10613815202018-08-20
Children StoresApparel7612717372018-08-05
Bed and BreakfastsLodging9610117332017-12-26
WellnessHealth7603314852014-05-11
Bicycle ShopsSporting Goods22602532302017-08-06
Wedding ServicesServices5598513962014-04-22
HobbiesRecreation6596824602017-08-23
FootballSports7596415222017-12-26
ServicesBusiness23591323082019-11-26
PostersMedia1590812992013-08-23
MuseumsInformation19589825392018-02-06
Car ServiceAutomotive21579820942019-06-21
Moving & StorageServices30565721382019-02-08
BeerFood32556317472020-02-10
CyclingOutdoors37555815582016-06-03
FitnessWellness36554717772019-10-27
Employment AgenciesEmployment34553618532019-09-19
RadioEntertainment23552515112018-04-19
AssistanceCommunity12548133812014-09-09
Kitchen & BathHome10546014532017-12-01
BandsMusic9545516652014-08-29
Travel AgenciesTravel3542418992014-07-07
Plumbing / HVACServices23541921012020-06-15
InternationalCommunity10540516002014-08-19
CommercialRealty37540019302019-10-24
Health CareersEmployment11536316142014-09-03
FoundationsHospitals29536218412014-09-09
MallsShopping18536017412017-12-13
Election 2010Politics5535013492010-08-05
VeterinaryHealth13534313632019-08-20
Coffee and TeaDining16531417352019-10-02
CandyGifts8527315862017-10-24
SchoolsEducation18526019292017-11-02
ParentingKids16523914882018-01-20
Emergency ServicesHealth17522133352019-11-03
BaseballSports6520315152018-04-15
SoccerSports18520114522013-07-28
TechnologyBusiness10519016272019-09-08
Hardware / LumberHome25518617692019-10-19
InsuranceFinance15514817502019-08-29
Graphic DesignArtists18512416572018-07-05
AccountingFinance21511717232019-09-03
CookingFood5511416292018-09-21
PizzaDining27509919282019-11-11
Home PagesInformation12507313582018-04-15
Senior CareHealth20507218002018-09-28
CamerasElectronics8500515452011-12-18
CleaningServices16497815552019-06-11
CampgroundsLodging4496115572019-01-18
World DanceDancing5492521472006-11-14
Restaurant GuidesDining9491314162014-04-14
GolfOutdoors39491215822018-05-30
DJsMusic7490216482014-06-03
ArchitectureConstruction17490216992018-10-26
RunningOutdoors26490114502014-09-09
RVsAutomotive4483714022014-08-23
MediaShopping1481617862006-03-19
Affiliate MarketingMarketing5479913132013-10-07
BridalDepartment Stores3478014602010-01-18
PublishersBusiness5475215252012-03-19
Classical MusicMusic7474615952012-04-24
blogs - businessblogs13473415932020-06-06
GroceryFood8468215632018-09-20
BanksFinance14467417442019-08-27
AerospaceTechnology6462413992019-05-20
CalendarsEvents5456213862014-08-19
NatureInformation8456215502016-06-05
AgricultureIndustry7451514462018-01-15
SoftwareTechnology20449914072018-05-01
Talent AgenciesTheatre2449117862006-02-02
PreschoolEducation12449116112019-10-12
CateringDining10448014652014-09-07
ChiropracticClinics / Physicians11443412672017-12-28
BeautyDepartment Stores12443014622019-05-27
GovernmentInformation17440113152017-10-24
blogs - politicalblogs21436814642018-05-22
ComputersTechnology25436615292018-08-05
Appraisals / InspectionsRealty7436415622014-08-21
Medical EquipmentHospitals4434713982020-01-28
IndustryBusiness16434116142019-10-09
BasketballSports3428812842012-11-19
VolunteerCommunity4425914782011-12-04
Vacation PropertiesLodging2424413032009-06-25
MortgageFinance11423012452019-11-14
LuggageDepartment Stores6418813882015-10-13
EspañolInformation3418215582012-05-31
RodeoSports12417414012014-06-03
NutritionWellness7414411742017-12-28
VenuesEntertainment21413414792016-05-22
Motorcycles / ATVAutomotive5412214272017-08-19
Web HostingInternet12410716632015-11-04
ScienceNature6410513622016-03-14
MOBIDirectories7408813672015-10-20
Legal ResourcesGovernment16408414502019-10-17
EpiscopalSpiritual18407712132011-11-30
MiningIndustry11407315932015-12-17
ClassifiedsAntiques3406512602013-11-06
TelephonyTechnology8406212912017-10-30
PetroleumAutomotive15404014802019-10-01
Travel GuidesTravel8403814722018-05-15
Music LessonsMusic10402712842017-11-02
ManufacturingIndustry13396514802020-01-16
MediationLawyers8392914612020-06-07
EnvironmentalNature13391614532018-01-30
LaundryApparel5389412482014-08-19
Online CommunitiesCommunity1388414972014-08-18
Spas and SalonsBeauty10385415062014-04-14
Home Automation / SecurityHome4384911372019-09-07
ScoutingOutdoors5382312272017-12-29
MusiciansMusic11381216242018-05-30
Condos/DevelopmentRealty15380513722019-09-12
Law EnforcementGovernment5377813142013-05-23
RegionalDirectories9377512572018-10-26
BiotechnologyTechnology6376013772019-10-07
Trade UnionsEmployment6366810982014-08-24
Cosmetic SurgeryClinics / Physicians16365018062019-10-28
WeatherTravel3360313742017-12-25
State OfficialsGovernment2360013302005-09-07
World BeatBands4351811302005-10-29
HockeySports3351111632017-03-18
JazzBands4347812202014-08-18
CalvarySpiritual14346815002014-08-21
Studios / LabelsMusic5339512922014-06-03
CatholicSpiritual11334814152016-05-15
CoachingEmployment7334414992017-11-23
blogs - photoblogs15333112922017-10-26
ChristmasEvents3331914762016-04-04
BankruptcyLawyers5323813782011-03-31
ToastmastersCommunity18323221142013-07-22
Fast FoodDining32322216192019-11-02
End of LifeSenior Care4313112392019-11-29
LutheranSpiritual5312612422008-03-28
Yoga / MeditationWellness5309910732019-09-17
SkiingOutdoors12303613132017-11-08
WineriesFood17299613812016-04-16
Extended Stay LodgingLodging7296714752016-02-06
Pottery & SculptureArtists10295018752013-08-31
Property ManagementRealty11291916552018-08-06
GenealogyInformation328769492012-05-12
DogsAnimals33283616552017-11-13
Thrift, Consignment & PawnAntiques8282015592018-06-29
PresbyterianSpiritual327519922005-07-23
Music StoresMedia5275114242014-08-18
Ice CreamDining4262312942013-12-10
Food StorageFood3260912662014-02-12
UtilitiesIndustry5259310852014-09-09
FurnitureHome21258615042020-03-03
Auto PartsAutomotive10258217902019-10-09
ArboristsGarden28251013632013-07-03
Autobody and PaintCar Service15245714632019-08-19
HumorEntertainment2225413302010-10-24
BarbecueDining9219615562017-08-19
VolleyballSports7215312542016-05-15
Drug StoresBeauty6213215202019-11-29
FishingOutdoors12212013642018-05-30
BaptistSpiritual11197813692014-09-09
MexicanDining9191814342014-09-01
LandscapeGarden15186912892018-08-06
United Church of ChristSpiritual20185312672014-09-03
ItalianDining9181613412014-08-23
MethodistSpiritual15175212332014-08-25
OrientalDining8170812352015-08-30
JewishSpiritual35170312252014-08-22
Escape RoomVenues2116762018-08-08
EquineAnimals3125712262016-05-21
Senior HousingSenior Care1712042018-06-26
Blood DonationsEmergency Services41194-25012017-12-11
WindowsConstruction2010352019-06-11
Human ResorucesEmployment6606-16892019-11-17
TransportationBusiness45812019-11-12
Gas StationsAutomotive55242019-10-26
Churches of ChristSpiritual125212019-07-20
EngineeringTechnology43792019-10-05
Grand Total44061845170587324 
Array ( [0] => 0 [1] => 0 [2] => 4406 [3] => 1845170 [4] => 587324 [5] => 0 )
Miscellaneous Data
The "Calendar Hits" figure shows total views for the calendar.
"Current Events" is the number of events currently listed in the calendar
"Deleted Events" shows the number of old events moved to the site archive
"Site Reviews" refers to the site reviews. The point of the reviews was to create changing content for an RSS Feed.
"Page Data" refers to the article section of the site ... which is really only ads.
Deleted LinksI have deleted 2354 old links which is 34.82% of the total links.
Calendar Hits0
Current EventsCount: 22, Page Views: 0, Average: 0.000
Site ReviewsReviews: 610, Page Views: 1643211, Average: 2,693.789
Page Hits Hits652261
In summary: The primary directory has 4406 links in 264 categories with a total of 1,845,170 views. That is an average of 6,989.28 page views per category or 418.79 page views per link. Adding the miscellaneous pages we have over 908 active pages and over 3,488,381 page views. This figure is low because I delete hit data when I delete old reviews and empty categories.