Energy Efficient Windows EnerPro offers the best energy efficient windows in Denver Advertisement

Site Statistics

This report shows the hits by category. The report gives me some idea about the popularity of each category. The column titled "Impressions" is the total number of page views for a category. The column titled "Recent" is recent impressions. Since the date of creation is the primary determining factor in the total count, the recent column is the more enlightening of the two columns. The recent column shows impressions since 2016-07-01

Hits by Category for Denver Color
CategoryParentLinksImpressionsRecentLast Addition
Denver ColorCommunity3158632659512019-10-14
ShoppingDenver Color193121142832019-02-20
DiningEntertainment942718134492019-10-31
ApparelDepartment Stores562264538922019-11-04
AnimalsInformation232110534992016-05-01
BusinessDenver Color491998160822019-10-09
Choral MusicClassical Music241970780142013-12-03
CraftsArts281923241192017-11-27
ArtistsArts701695345772018-01-15
Clinics / PhysiciansHealth291669427972020-02-27
CommunityDenver Color371543444832018-08-27
Sporting GoodsShopping381495318712018-05-30
HalloweenEvents411472226622013-12-26
ConstructionBusiness501440641362020-03-09
SpiritualCommunity471399225152019-07-18
ArtsDenver Color281397535942017-10-26
AirTravel171358120822014-07-17
Department StoresShopping111336436552014-04-25
DancingEntertainment191298727232014-04-01
LodgingTravel411287631672019-05-12
HospitalsHealth171277919952018-02-07
EntertainmentDenver Color351270532372017-11-13
AuctionsAntiques141248616882017-12-04
Cabs - Limos - BusesTravel361225133492019-10-19
EducationInformation311219533892020-01-11
AutomotiveBusiness121217733442018-01-12
HealthDenver Color271200329362016-04-17
BirthHealth151192727292016-06-26
SportsRecreation221122423812014-06-06
Jewelry StoresGifts181112926132017-12-31
EmploymentBusiness91099215722013-11-29
blogsHome Pages421051515122019-10-05
HomeShopping331045921502019-09-06
Night LifeEntertainment191006516172019-10-10
FoodShopping26999425042017-10-19
Child WelfareCommunity20989724852017-10-24
InformationDenver Color16986227022018-10-26
DentistryClinics / Physicians31983222572019-11-09
TravelDenver Color12972921982018-10-26
DatingEntertainment1969425312012-05-01
FilmArts11968130742017-11-13
MusicArts14966816752017-10-26
OutdoorsRecreation15957421642014-04-09
RecreationDenver Color30954423072019-09-22
DirectoriesInformation12928025962016-05-06
Office SuppliesShopping12921916102018-05-30
PhotographyArts53907317972018-11-27
PhotographersBusiness45901019612018-08-04
AntiquesShopping17896424342018-12-25
RealtyBusiness21887318532019-05-06
Chamber of CommerceBusiness23883831622018-10-27
Car RentalsAutomotive23877018152019-10-15
Shoe StoresApparel27847218182019-08-20
GiftsShopping13844315882019-10-15
Pet StoresShopping8821415502019-10-02
BookstoresMedia18800516382019-01-04
TheatreArts18796816632018-01-20
CostumesApparel8791414232014-06-03
FinanceBusiness34788220022018-09-27
HousingCommunity10780526522014-08-22
Realty AgentsRealty76773035152018-02-15
PoliticsInformation16767512512018-01-15
NewspapersInformation19754718162017-12-05
ElectronicsOffice Supplies12750713852019-02-20
FloralGifts18745114392014-09-09
Mental HealthWellness24729132832015-08-20
KidsInformation13715312482018-08-02
Auto DealersAutomotive36712621692018-01-12
LawyersBusiness59708618562019-09-03
Art SuppliesOffice Supplies7704916362013-11-27
WritingArts14702614902018-05-30
FuneralServices7702517152018-02-06
ToysDepartment Stores25695715492018-05-31
PrintingPublishers23688519622019-10-10
HistoryInformation22671212532019-05-05
MarketingBusiness46665828412019-11-23
InternetBusiness18659714592018-06-01
EventsEntertainment36653222042014-09-07
MoviesEntertainment9651414992019-03-10
LibrariesInformation5647510982018-12-25
GalleriesArts27633712852017-10-26
ApartmentsRealty69624317362019-11-13
GardenHome28623013492019-11-11
VisionClinics / Physicians27621118232019-09-21
ConsultingEmployment37616516882019-10-05
Alternate EnergyTechnology11612314402015-12-11
CollegeEducation29612317162019-10-24
Alternative MedicineWellness10592911032017-08-12
TVEntertainment10584712292018-08-20
BakeriesFood24584124392019-10-31
Web DesignInternet46584016602019-09-07
Children StoresApparel7582614362018-08-05
WellnessHealth7577412262014-05-11
Wedding ServicesServices5576011712014-04-22
Bed and BreakfastsLodging9574013722017-12-26
Bicycle ShopsSporting Goods22570729122017-08-06
PostersMedia1565610472013-08-23
FootballSports7565012082017-12-26
MuseumsInformation19553921802018-02-06
HobbiesRecreation6551720092017-08-23
Car ServiceAutomotive21542317192019-06-21
ServicesBusiness23535217472019-11-26
CyclingOutdoors37527312732016-06-03
Moving & StorageServices30524717282019-02-08
BeerFood32523114152020-02-10
RadioEntertainment23522512112018-04-19
Travel AgenciesTravel3520016752014-07-07
Kitchen & BathHome10519011832017-12-01
FitnessWellness36518114112019-10-27
Employment AgenciesEmployment34518014972019-09-19
InternationalCommunity10516813632014-08-19
BandsMusic9515713672014-08-29
Plumbing / HVACServices22510217842017-10-24
MallsShopping18508614672017-12-13
VeterinaryHealth13507410942019-08-20
CommercialRealty37506915992019-10-24
Election 2010Politics5505910582010-08-05
Health CareersEmployment11505913102014-09-03
FoundationsHospitals29504815272014-09-09
Coffee and TeaDining16499714182019-10-02
ParentingKids16495912082018-01-20
CandyGifts8494312562017-10-24
SchoolsEducation18493316022017-11-02
SoccerSports18493211832013-07-28
BaseballSports6487911912018-04-15
TechnologyBusiness10487713142019-09-08
Hardware / LumberHome25487114542019-10-19
Graphic DesignArtists18483013632018-07-05
Home PagesInformation12481110962018-04-15
InsuranceFinance15480214042019-08-29
AccountingFinance21479714032019-09-03
AssistanceCommunity12478626862014-09-09
CookingFood5478112962018-09-21
PizzaDining27474215712019-11-11
CamerasElectronics8473012702011-12-18
Senior CareHealth20470614342018-09-28
CleaningServices16466812452019-06-11
CampgroundsLodging4466612622019-01-18
Restaurant GuidesDining9466511682014-04-14
RunningOutdoors26465512042014-09-09
World DanceDancing5462318452006-11-14
DJsMusic7460413502014-06-03
Affiliate MarketingMarketing5458611002013-10-07
RVsAutomotive4457811432014-08-23
ArchitectureConstruction17457213692018-10-26
GolfOutdoors39457112412018-05-30
PublishersBusiness5447912522012-03-19
BridalDepartment Stores3447911592010-01-18
Classical MusicMusic7447913282012-04-24
MediaShopping1447714472006-03-19
blogs - businessblogs12445413132018-04-20
Emergency ServicesHealth17438625002019-11-03
AerospaceTechnology6437411492019-05-20
GroceryFood8435012312018-09-20
CalendarsEvents5432611502014-08-19
BanksFinance14430313732019-08-27
AgricultureIndustry7423411652018-01-15
PreschoolEducation12421613362019-10-12
NatureInformation8421512032016-06-05
SoftwareTechnology20420411122018-05-01
ChiropracticClinics / Physicians11418910222017-12-28
CateringDining10415111362014-09-07
GovernmentInformation17414010542017-10-24
BeautyDepartment Stores12412711592019-05-27
blogs - politicalblogs21411112072018-05-22
Medical EquipmentHospitals4410611572020-01-28
Appraisals / InspectionsRealty7409112892014-08-21
ComputersTechnology25408512482018-08-05
IndustryBusiness16404913222019-10-09
BasketballSports3404710432012-11-19
Talent AgenciesTheatre2400212972006-02-02
VolunteerCommunity4398612052011-12-04
Vacation PropertiesLodging2396110202009-06-25
MortgageFinance1139589732019-11-14
NutritionWellness739339632017-12-28
RodeoSports12390911362014-06-03
LuggageDepartment Stores6390211022015-10-13
EspañolInformation3387012462012-05-31
Motorcycles / ATVAutomotive5386511702017-08-19
EpiscopalSpiritual1838519872011-11-30
ScienceNature6383210892016-03-14
MOBIDirectories7382311022015-10-20
VenuesEntertainment21382011652016-05-22
TelephonyTechnology8380610352017-10-30
Web HostingInternet12379613522015-11-04
Music LessonsMusic10379510522017-11-02
ClassifiedsAntiques337849792013-11-06
Legal ResourcesGovernment16378311492019-10-17
Travel GuidesTravel8377912132018-05-15
MiningIndustry11377312932015-12-17
PetroleumAutomotive15376512052019-10-01
ManufacturingIndustry13366411792020-01-16
MediationLawyers7365711892014-08-21
LaundryApparel536409942014-08-19
EnvironmentalNature13361811552018-01-30
Home Automation / SecurityHome436108982019-09-07
ScoutingOutdoors535939972017-12-29
MusiciansMusic11358914012018-05-30
Online CommunitiesCommunity1357811912014-08-18
Spas and SalonsBeauty10354511972014-04-14
RegionalDirectories9352710092018-10-26
Condos/DevelopmentRealty15352510922019-09-12
Law EnforcementGovernment5352010562013-05-23
BiotechnologyTechnology6347310902019-10-07
Trade UnionsEmployment634378672014-08-24
State OfficialsGovernment2335510852005-09-07
WeatherTravel3334811192017-12-25
Cosmetic SurgeryClinics / Physicians16333314892019-10-28
World BeatBands433079192005-10-29
HockeySports332799312017-03-18
JazzBands432469882014-08-18
CalvarySpiritual14319212242014-08-21
Studios / LabelsMusic5315210492014-06-03
CatholicSpiritual11310811752016-05-15
CoachingEmployment7308512402017-11-23
ChristmasEvents3304812052016-04-04
blogs - photoblogs15304810092017-10-26
BankruptcyLawyers5298511252011-03-31
LutheranSpiritual5289810142008-03-28
End of LifeSenior Care4289410022019-11-29
ToastmastersCommunity18289217742013-07-22
Yoga / MeditationWellness528828562019-09-17
Fast FoodDining32287912762019-11-02
SkiingOutdoors12282911062017-11-08
GenealogyInformation327358082012-05-12
WineriesFood17272211072016-04-16
Extended Stay LodgingLodging7271212202016-02-06
Pottery & SculptureArtists10261615412013-08-31
DogsAnimals33256113802017-11-13
PresbyterianSpiritual325437842005-07-23
Thrift, Consignment & PawnAntiques8251812572018-06-29
Property ManagementRealty11248712232018-08-06
Music StoresMedia5247311462014-08-18
UtilitiesIndustry524008922014-09-09
Ice CreamDining4234510162013-12-10
Food StorageFood323419982014-02-12
FurnitureHome21228412022020-03-03
ArboristsGarden28227111242013-07-03
Auto PartsAutomotive10224914572019-10-09
Autobody and PaintCar Service15216611722019-08-19
HumorEntertainment2200210782010-10-24
VolleyballSports7190010012016-05-15
FishingOutdoors12184810922018-05-30
BarbecueDining9184812082017-08-19
Drug StoresBeauty6181011982019-11-29
BaptistSpiritual11173511262014-09-09
MexicanDining9163211482014-09-01
United Church of ChristSpiritual20162910432014-09-03
LandscapeGarden1515589782018-08-06
MethodistSpiritual15154610272014-08-25
ItalianDining9153510602014-08-23
JewishSpiritual35148910112014-08-22
OrientalDining814339602015-08-30
Escape RoomVenues2112982018-08-08
EquineAnimals310169852016-05-21
Senior HousingSenior Care179052018-06-26
Blood DonationsEmergency Services4875-28202017-12-11
WindowsConstruction203722019-06-11
Human ResorucesEmployment6294-20012019-11-17
TransportationBusiness42882019-11-12
Churches of ChristSpiritual122842019-07-20
Gas StationsAutomotive52262019-10-26
EngineeringTechnology41772019-10-05
Grand Total44011735609480133 
Array ( [0] => 0 [1] => 0 [2] => 4401 [3] => 1735609 [4] => 480133 [5] => 0 )
Miscellaneous Data
The "Calendar Hits" figure shows total views for the calendar.
"Current Events" is the number of events currently listed in the calendar
"Deleted Events" shows the number of old events moved to the site archive
"Site Reviews" refers to the site reviews. The point of the reviews was to create changing content for an RSS Feed.
"Page Data" refers to the article section of the site ... which is really only ads.
Deleted LinksI have deleted 2354 old links which is 34.85% of the total links.
Calendar Hits0
Current EventsCount: 22, Page Views: 0, Average: 0.000
Site ReviewsReviews: 610, Page Views: 1393739, Average: 2,284.818
Page Hits Hits499873
In summary: The primary directory has 4401 links in 264 categories with a total of 1,735,609 views. That is an average of 6,574.28 page views per category or 394.37 page views per link. Adding the miscellaneous pages we have over 908 active pages and over 3,129,348 page views. This figure is low because I delete hit data when I delete old reviews and empty categories.