Energy Efficient Windows EnerPro offers the best energy efficient windows in Denver Advertisement

Site Statistics

This report shows the hits by category. The report gives me some idea about the popularity of each category. The column titled "Impressions" is the total number of page views for a category. The column titled "Recent" is recent impressions. Since the date of creation is the primary determining factor in the total count, the recent column is the more enlightening of the two columns. The recent column shows impressions since 2016-07-01

Hits by Category for Denver Color
CategoryParentLinksImpressionsRecentLast Addition
Denver ColorCommunity3175640829592019-10-14
ArtistsArts7041504291282018-01-15
ShoppingDenver Color193272057922019-02-20
DiningEntertainment952889951672020-07-07
ApparelDepartment Stores562366349102021-01-21
AnimalsInformation232246148552016-05-01
BusinessDenver Color492168677872019-10-09
Choral MusicClassical Music242097192782013-12-03
CraftsArts282061154982017-11-27
Clinics / PhysiciansHealth291797440772020-02-27
CommunityDenver Color371670957582018-08-27
ConstructionBusiness511621159412021-01-04
Sporting GoodsShopping381544323612018-05-30
HalloweenEvents411539733372013-12-26
ArtsDenver Color281532049392017-10-26
SpiritualCommunity471476032832019-07-18
Department StoresShopping111468549762014-04-25
AirTravel171456930702014-07-17
DancingEntertainment191421839542014-04-01
EntertainmentDenver Color351407946112017-11-13
LodgingTravel411386441552019-05-12
AutomotiveBusiness121355647232018-01-12
AuctionsAntiques141347226742017-12-04
EducationInformation311346846622020-01-11
HealthDenver Color271339143242016-04-17
HospitalsHealth171326124772018-02-07
BirthHealth151325740592016-06-26
Cabs - Limos - BusesTravel361304941472019-10-19
SportsRecreation221212432812014-06-06
Jewelry StoresGifts191198434682020-10-31
HomeShopping321151832092019-09-06
EmploymentBusiness91142220022013-11-29
InformationDenver Color161114639862018-10-26
FilmArts111109544882017-11-13
Child WelfareCommunity201101035982017-10-24
blogsHome Pages431098319802020-12-17
DatingEntertainment11089137282012-05-01
FoodShopping261083733472017-10-19
Night LifeEntertainment191053420862019-10-10
DirectoriesInformation121047137872016-05-06
TravelDenver Color121045129202018-10-26
DentistryClinics / Physicians311037127962019-11-09
PhotographyArts511035630802018-11-27
RecreationDenver Color301034231052019-09-22
OutdoorsRecreation151030828982014-04-09
Chamber of CommerceBusiness231028846122018-10-27
MusicArts141017721842017-10-26
AntiquesShopping17979532652018-12-25
Office SuppliesShopping12974321342018-05-30
PhotographersBusiness45951224632018-08-04
RealtyBusiness21940023802019-05-06
Car RentalsAutomotive23926123062019-10-15
Shoe StoresApparel27924825942019-08-20
HousingCommunity10900838552014-08-22
GiftsShopping13894520902019-10-15
Pet StoresShopping8871620522019-10-02
Mental HealthWellness24866846602015-08-20
CostumesApparel8858020892014-06-03
BookstoresMedia18853321662019-01-04
FinanceBusiness34846025802018-09-27
TheatreArts18843921342018-01-20
Realty AgentsRealty76838141662018-02-15
NewspapersInformation19814724162017-12-05
PoliticsInformation16808616622018-01-15
ElectronicsOffice Supplies12794818262019-02-20
FloralGifts18788218702014-09-09
LawyersBusiness59781325832019-09-03
Auto DealersAutomotive36778528282018-01-12
FuneralServices7760522952018-02-06
KidsInformation13760316982018-08-02
ToysDepartment Stores25759421862018-05-31
Art SuppliesOffice Supplies7754921362013-11-27
WritingArts14750119652018-05-30
PrintingPublishers23744525222019-10-10
MarketingBusiness46729934822019-11-23
HistoryInformation22717417152019-05-05
InternetBusiness19717020322020-05-24
EventsEntertainment36700526772014-09-07
MoviesEntertainment9695619412019-03-10
ApartmentsRealty69693724302019-11-13
LibrariesInformation5687614992018-12-25
GalleriesArts27679317412017-10-26
GardenHome28675718762019-11-11
VisionClinics / Physicians27670823202019-09-21
BakeriesFood24669932972019-10-31
ConsultingEmployment37669622192019-10-05
CollegeEducation29664322362019-10-24
Alternate EnergyTechnology11649718142015-12-11
Web DesignInternet46635821782019-09-07
Alternative MedicineWellness10627814522017-08-12
TVEntertainment10627116532018-08-20
Children StoresApparel7624418542018-08-05
Bed and BreakfastsLodging9623518672017-12-26
HobbiesRecreation6623027222017-08-23
ServicesBusiness23622626212019-11-26
WellnessHealth7615816102014-05-11
Bicycle ShopsSporting Goods22615433592017-08-06
MuseumsInformation19609327342018-02-06
Wedding ServicesServices5609215032014-04-22
FootballSports7608816462017-12-26
PostersMedia1600713982013-08-23
Car ServiceAutomotive21595522512019-06-21
AssistanceCommunity12587037702014-09-09
Moving & StorageServices30583923202019-02-08
FitnessWellness36571919492019-10-27
Employment AgenciesEmployment34571320302019-09-19
BeerFood32570418882020-02-10
Emergency ServicesHealth17569838122019-11-03
CyclingOutdoors37568416842016-06-03
RadioEntertainment23566616522018-04-19
Plumbing / HVACServices23560022822020-06-15
Kitchen & BathHome10558515782017-12-01
BandsMusic9558017902014-08-29
CommercialRealty37556520952019-10-24
InternationalCommunity10552517202014-08-19
FoundationsHospitals29550919882014-09-09
Travel AgenciesTravel3550019752014-07-07
MallsShopping18548718682017-12-13
Health CareersEmployment11548417352014-09-03
Coffee and TeaDining16547718982019-10-02
Election 2010Politics5547214712010-08-05
VeterinaryHealth13545814782019-08-20
CandyGifts8540717202017-10-24
SchoolsEducation18538820572017-11-02
Hardware / LumberHome24535919422019-10-19
ParentingKids16534615952018-01-20
TechnologyBusiness10533517722019-09-08
BaseballSports6532816402018-04-15
InsuranceFinance15532719292019-08-29
SoccerSports18530815592013-07-28
PizzaDining27528121102019-11-11
CookingFood5527617912018-09-21
Graphic DesignArtists18527518082018-07-05
AccountingFinance21526618722019-09-03
Senior CareHealth20523819662018-09-28
Home PagesInformation12518314682018-04-15
CamerasElectronics8512716672011-12-18
CleaningServices16512016972019-06-11
CampgroundsLodging4508316792019-01-18
GolfOutdoors39506417342018-05-30
ArchitectureConstruction17504218392018-10-26
DJsMusic7502517712014-06-03
World DanceDancing5502422462006-11-14
Restaurant GuidesDining9502315262014-04-14
RunningOutdoors26501815672014-09-09
RVsAutomotive4494615112014-08-23
MediaShopping1493719072006-03-19
BridalDepartment Stores3492216022010-01-18
Affiliate MarketingMarketing5489214062013-10-07
Classical MusicMusic7485417032012-04-24
blogs - businessblogs13485217112020-06-06
PublishersBusiness5484716202012-03-19
BanksFinance14484219122019-08-27
GroceryFood8483917202018-09-20
AerospaceTechnology6474315182019-05-20
NatureInformation8471817062016-06-05
CalendarsEvents5466514892014-08-19
AgricultureIndustry7464615772018-01-15
SoftwareTechnology20462915372018-05-01
CateringDining10461716022014-09-07
PreschoolEducation12461017302019-10-12
Talent AgenciesTheatre2459718922006-02-02
BeautyDepartment Stores12456916012019-05-27
ChiropracticClinics / Physicians11452613592017-12-28
GovernmentInformation17450314172017-10-24
ComputersTechnology25449016532018-08-05
IndustryBusiness16447817512019-10-09
blogs - politicalblogs21447615722018-05-22
Appraisals / InspectionsRealty7447116692014-08-21
Medical EquipmentHospitals4444514962020-01-28
BasketballSports3436413602012-11-19
VolunteerCommunity4436315822011-12-04
Vacation PropertiesLodging2435714162009-06-25
MortgageFinance11433213472019-11-14
LuggageDepartment Stores6430215022015-10-13
EspañolInformation3429516712012-05-31
VenuesEntertainment21426916142016-05-22
RodeoSports12426414912014-06-03
Web HostingInternet12424518012015-11-04
NutritionWellness7423212622017-12-28
Motorcycles / ATVAutomotive5421815232017-08-19
Legal ResourcesGovernment16421715832019-10-17
ScienceNature6421414712016-03-14
MiningIndustry11419617162015-12-17
MOBIDirectories7418814672015-10-20
PetroleumAutomotive15417616162019-10-01
ClassifiedsAntiques3416813632013-11-06
TelephonyTechnology8416613952017-10-30
EpiscopalSpiritual18415912952011-11-30
Music LessonsMusic10413913962017-11-02
Travel GuidesTravel8412715612018-05-15
ManufacturingIndustry13407615912020-01-16
EnvironmentalNature13403215692018-01-30
MediationLawyers8402615582020-06-07
LaundryApparel5400613602014-08-19
Online CommunitiesCommunity1400516182014-08-18
Spas and SalonsBeauty10397516272014-04-14
Home Automation / SecurityHome4395012382019-09-07
ScoutingOutdoors5393413382017-12-29
Condos/DevelopmentRealty15390014672019-09-12
MusiciansMusic11389417062018-05-30
BiotechnologyTechnology6389415112019-10-07
Law EnforcementGovernment5389014262013-05-23
RegionalDirectories9387713592018-10-26
Cosmetic SurgeryClinics / Physicians16380319592019-10-28
Trade UnionsEmployment6376411942014-08-24
WeatherTravel3372414952017-12-25
State OfficialsGovernment2368114112005-09-07
HockeySports3362312752017-03-18
CalvarySpiritual14360216342014-08-21
World BeatBands4359512072005-10-29
JazzBands4357713192014-08-18
Studios / LabelsMusic5349113882014-06-03
CoachingEmployment7346716222017-11-23
CatholicSpiritual11344515122016-05-15
blogs - photoblogs15343513962017-10-26
ChristmasEvents3343315902016-04-04
ToastmastersCommunity18339522772013-07-22
Fast FoodDining32339317902019-11-02
BankruptcyLawyers5334914892011-03-31
End of LifeSenior Care4323113392019-11-29
LutheranSpiritual5322413402008-03-28
Yoga / MeditationWellness5320011742019-09-17
SkiingOutdoors12314214192017-11-08
Property ManagementRealty11313518712018-08-06
Pottery & SculptureArtists10310420292013-08-31
WineriesFood17310314882016-04-16
Extended Stay LodgingLodging7308715952016-02-06
DogsAnimals33298918082017-11-13
Thrift, Consignment & PawnAntiques8294716862018-06-29
GenealogyInformation3292710002012-05-12
Music StoresMedia5286215352014-08-18
PresbyterianSpiritual3283510762005-07-23
FurnitureHome21275116692020-03-03
Ice CreamDining4271613872013-12-10
Auto PartsAutomotive10270819162019-10-09
Food StorageFood3269413512014-02-12
UtilitiesIndustry5269411862014-09-09
ArboristsGarden28261914722013-07-03
Autobody and PaintCar Service15256515712019-08-19
HumorEntertainment2234914252010-10-24
BarbecueDining9234217022017-08-19
Drug StoresBeauty6231917072019-11-29
VolleyballSports7224313442016-05-15
FishingOutdoors12222814722018-05-30
BaptistSpiritual11209314842014-09-09
MexicanDining9205915752014-09-01
LandscapeGarden15198414042018-08-06
United Church of ChristSpiritual20196713812014-09-03
ItalianDining9193514602014-08-23
Escape RoomVenues2118542018-08-08
MethodistSpiritual15183713182014-08-25
OrientalDining8183013572015-08-30
JewishSpiritual35182613482014-08-22
WindowsConstruction2014302019-06-11
EquineAnimals3136013292016-05-21
Blood DonationsEmergency Services41336-23592017-12-11
Senior HousingSenior Care1713242018-06-26
Human ResorucesEmployment6756-15392019-11-17
TransportationBusiness46832019-11-12
Gas StationsAutomotive56702019-10-26
Churches of ChristSpiritual126232019-07-20
EngineeringTechnology44692019-10-05
Grand Total44051923761664782 
Array ( [0] => 0 [1] => 0 [2] => 4405 [3] => 1923761 [4] => 664782 [5] => 0 )
Miscellaneous Data
The "Calendar Hits" figure shows total views for the calendar.
"Current Events" is the number of events currently listed in the calendar
"Deleted Events" shows the number of old events moved to the site archive
"Site Reviews" refers to the site reviews. The point of the reviews was to create changing content for an RSS Feed.
"Page Data" refers to the article section of the site ... which is really only ads.
Deleted LinksI have deleted 2359 old links which is 34.88% of the total links.
Calendar Hits0
Current EventsCount: 22, Page Views: 0, Average: 0.000
Site ReviewsReviews: 610, Page Views: 1754432, Average: 2,876.118
Page Hits Hits681190
In summary: The primary directory has 4405 links in 264 categories with a total of 1,923,761 views. That is an average of 7,286.97 page views per category or 436.72 page views per link. Adding the miscellaneous pages we have over 908 active pages and over 3,678,193 page views. This figure is low because I delete hit data when I delete old reviews and empty categories.