Energy Efficient Windows EnerPro offers the best energy efficient windows in Denver Advertisement

Site Statistics

This report shows the hits by category. The report gives me some idea about the popularity of each category. The column titled "Impressions" is the total number of page views for a category. The column titled "Recent" is recent impressions. Since the date of creation is the primary determining factor in the total count, the recent column is the more enlightening of the two columns. The recent column shows impressions since 2016-07-01

Hits by Category for Denver Color
CategoryParentLinksImpressionsRecentLast Addition
Denver ColorCommunity32104761177952019-10-14
ArtistsArts7043810314342018-01-15
ShoppingDenver Color193480078722019-02-20
DiningEntertainment953172479922020-07-07
ApparelDepartment Stores562572169682021-01-21
AnimalsInformation232430967032016-05-01
BusinessDenver Color4924039101402019-10-09
Choral MusicClassical Music2422916112232013-12-03
CraftsArts282257174582017-11-27
Clinics / PhysiciansHealth291991460172020-02-27
ConstructionBusiness511886385932021-01-04
CommunityDenver Color371847775262018-08-27
ArtsDenver Color281709067092017-10-26
Department StoresShopping111666169522014-04-25
Sporting GoodsShopping381654134592018-05-30
EntertainmentDenver Color351650070322017-11-13
HalloweenEvents411646044002013-12-26
AirTravel171614446452014-07-17
DancingEntertainment191595956952014-04-01
SpiritualCommunity471589944222019-07-18
LodgingTravel411554058312019-05-12
AutomotiveBusiness121528264492018-01-12
HealthDenver Color271523861712016-04-17
EducationInformation311517863722020-01-11
BirthHealth151509458962016-06-26
AuctionsAntiques141446836702017-12-04
Cabs - Limos - BusesTravel361444455422019-10-19
HospitalsHealth171400932252018-02-07
SportsRecreation221331244692014-06-06
Jewelry StoresGifts191324047242020-10-31
FilmArts111290462972017-11-13
InformationDenver Color161290157412018-10-26
HomeShopping321279844892019-09-06
Child WelfareCommunity211259251802021-02-22
DatingEntertainment21244052772022-06-02
EmploymentBusiness91217627562013-11-29
blogsHome Pages431216331602020-12-17
FoodShopping261206245722017-10-19
DirectoriesInformation121199253082016-05-06
Chamber of CommerceBusiness231191962432018-10-27
RecreationDenver Color301170044632019-09-22
TravelDenver Color121160740762018-10-26
OutdoorsRecreation151155641462014-04-09
PhotographyArts521146141852022-03-28
Night LifeEntertainment191145130032019-10-10
DentistryClinics / Physicians311128437092019-11-09
MusicArts141117831852017-10-26
AntiquesShopping171109045602018-12-25
HousingCommunity101063554822014-08-22
PhotographersBusiness451054634972018-08-04
Office SuppliesShopping121048028712018-05-30
Shoe StoresApparel281031136572022-05-11
RealtyBusiness211029232722019-05-06
Car RentalsAutomotive231015632012019-10-15
Mental HealthWellness24979357852015-08-20
GiftsShopping13977729222019-10-15
Pet StoresShopping8960929452019-10-02
Realty AgentsRealty76955753422018-02-15
BookstoresMedia18946230952019-01-04
CostumesApparel8944729562014-06-03
FinanceBusiness34944335632018-09-27
TheatreArts18922129162018-01-20
LawyersBusiness59908538552019-09-03
NewspapersInformation19906033292017-12-05
Auto DealersAutomotive36896040032018-01-12
PrintingPublishers23873938162019-10-10
PoliticsInformation16869522712018-01-15
ElectronicsOffice Supplies12866825462019-02-20
Art SuppliesOffice Supplies7863932262013-11-27
ToysDepartment Stores25863632282018-05-31
FloralGifts18848324712014-09-09
FuneralServices7836630562018-02-06
MarketingBusiness46831745002019-11-23
KidsInformation13831224072018-08-02
WritingArts14815726212018-05-30
ApartmentsRealty69812136142019-11-13
BakeriesFood24812047182019-10-31
InternetBusiness19807129332020-05-24
EventsEntertainment36790235742014-09-07
HistoryInformation22783823792019-05-05
ServicesBusiness23775341482019-11-26
MoviesEntertainment9774627312019-03-10
ConsultingEmployment37771632392019-10-05
CollegeEducation29771533082019-10-24
GardenHome28767327922019-11-11
VisionClinics / Physicians27756131732019-09-21
LibrariesInformation5753221552018-12-25
RadioEntertainment23752935152018-04-19
GalleriesArts27752224702017-10-26
Emergency ServicesHealth17744555592019-11-03
AssistanceCommunity12743253322014-09-09
HobbiesRecreation6730337952017-08-23
Web DesignInternet47718330032021-10-31
Alternate EnergyTechnology11717724942015-12-11
Children StoresApparel7704826582018-08-05
Bicycle ShopsSporting Goods25703642412022-10-06
TVEntertainment10702424062018-08-20
Moving & StorageServices30701434952019-02-08
Bed and BreakfastsLodging9699926312017-12-26
Plumbing / HVACServices23690935912020-06-15
MuseumsInformation19688835292018-02-06
Car ServiceAutomotive21685131472019-06-21
Employment AgenciesEmployment34679131082019-09-19
FootballSports7677923372017-12-26
FitnessWellness37677430042022-06-02
Alternative MedicineWellness10676619402017-08-12
WellnessHealth7672821802014-05-11
Wedding ServicesServices5667820892014-04-22
BeerFood32659727812020-02-10
PostersMedia1659719882013-08-23
SchoolsEducation18644931182017-11-02
CommercialRealty37643129612019-10-24
CyclingOutdoors37638723872016-06-03
PizzaDining27636731962019-11-11
Coffee and TeaDining16634627672019-10-02
FoundationsHospitals29628527642014-09-09
Kitchen & BathHome11628422772022-07-26
Hardware / LumberHome24627828612019-10-19
blogs - politicalblogs21626233582018-05-22
Senior CareHealth20625829862018-09-28
InsuranceFinance15623328352019-08-29
Health CareersEmployment11621624672014-09-03
BandsMusic9621624262014-08-29
CandyGifts8619725102017-10-24
MallsShopping18619525762017-12-13
VeterinaryHealth13615921792019-08-20
AccountingFinance21615727632019-09-03
TechnologyBusiness10615025872019-09-08
CookingFood5612026352018-09-21
CleaningServices16611726942019-06-11
InternationalCommunity10611323082014-08-19
Election 2010Politics5606120602010-08-05
Travel AgenciesTravel3605925342014-07-07
ParentingKids16597422232018-01-20
Graphic DesignArtists18596424972018-07-05
blogs - businessblogs13595428132020-06-06
BaseballSports6593922512018-04-15
GolfOutdoors39592125912018-05-30
SoccerSports18589521462013-07-28
Home PagesInformation12585321382018-04-15
ArchitectureConstruction17582026172018-10-26
CampgroundsLodging4578523812019-01-18
BanksFinance14576728372019-08-27
CamerasElectronics8576523052011-12-18
RunningOutdoors26572022692014-09-09
GroceryFood8566925502018-09-20
Restaurant GuidesDining9566121642014-04-14
DJsMusic7565924052014-06-03
World DanceDancing5563828602006-11-14
BridalDepartment Stores3563323132010-01-18
MediaShopping1562125912006-03-19
RVsAutomotive4561421792014-08-23
AerospaceTechnology7548022552021-06-08
Affiliate MarketingMarketing5546519792013-10-07
Classical MusicMusic7546523142012-04-24
PublishersBusiness5546122342012-03-19
NatureInformation8543524232016-06-05
BeautyDepartment Stores13537824102021-07-16
PreschoolEducation12534524652019-10-12
Talent AgenciesTheatre2531526102006-02-02
SoftwareTechnology20531122192018-05-01
CateringDining10527422592014-09-07
AgricultureIndustry7525721882018-01-15
CalendarsEvents5525520792014-08-19
GovernmentInformation17521521292017-10-24
IndustryBusiness16518224552019-10-09
ComputersTechnology25514523082018-08-05
Appraisals / InspectionsRealty7512423222014-08-21
ChiropracticClinics / Physicians11510319362017-12-28
Web HostingInternet12506926252015-11-04
Medical EquipmentHospitals4504020912020-01-28
MortgageFinance11502120362019-11-14
VolunteerCommunity4498622052011-12-04
EspañolInformation3496123372012-05-31
LuggageDepartment Stores6495321532015-10-13
Vacation PropertiesLodging2495020092009-06-25
BasketballSports3493519312012-11-19
VenuesEntertainment21493122762016-05-22
Legal ResourcesGovernment16491222782019-10-17
PetroleumAutomotive15488323232019-10-01
NutritionWellness7487419042017-12-28
RodeoSports12485120782014-06-03
MiningIndustry11484323632015-12-17
ScienceNature6481720742016-03-14
EpiscopalSpiritual18481619522011-11-30
Motorcycles / ATVAutomotive5481521202017-08-19
Music LessonsMusic10479520522017-11-02
TelephonyTechnology8477820072017-10-30
EnvironmentalNature13477723142018-01-30
MOBIDirectories7476720462015-10-20
Cosmetic SurgeryClinics / Physicians16475829142019-10-28
ClassifiedsAntiques3474319382013-11-06
MediationLawyers8471522472020-06-07
Travel GuidesTravel8470121352018-05-15
ManufacturingIndustry13470022152020-01-16
Spas and SalonsBeauty10464322952014-04-14
LaundryApparel5464019942014-08-19
Online CommunitiesCommunity1458121942014-08-18
Condos/DevelopmentRealty15456921362019-09-12
ScoutingOutdoors5454419482017-12-29
Law EnforcementGovernment5454020762013-05-23
BiotechnologyTechnology6453321502019-10-07
Home Automation / SecurityHome4451117992019-09-07
MusiciansMusic11443522472018-05-30
RegionalDirectories9442419062018-10-26
ToastmastersCommunity18435432362013-07-22
CalvarySpiritual14433523672014-08-21
WeatherTravel3432520962017-12-25
Trade UnionsEmployment6426816982014-08-24
Property ManagementRealty11422129572018-08-06
blogs - photoblogs15421221732017-10-26
State OfficialsGovernment2418619162005-09-07
Fast FoodDining32418125782019-11-02
HockeySports3415818102017-03-18
JazzBands4413318752014-08-18
World BeatBands4409517072005-10-29
CoachingEmployment7404622012017-11-23
BankruptcyLawyers5404521852011-03-31
ChristmasEvents3404021972016-04-04
Studios / LabelsMusic5402819252014-06-03
CatholicSpiritual11400020672016-05-15
Pottery & SculptureArtists10389628212013-08-31
End of LifeSenior Care4387619842019-11-29
Extended Stay LodgingLodging7380223102016-02-06
LutheranSpiritual5377518912008-03-28
WineriesFood17374121262016-04-16
Yoga / MeditationWellness6373417082022-06-02
DogsAnimals33372725462017-11-13
Thrift, Consignment & PawnAntiques8370424432018-06-29
SkiingOutdoors12369819752017-11-08
FurnitureHome21361625342020-03-03
Music StoresMedia5350621792014-08-18
Auto PartsAutomotive10346826762019-10-09
Ice CreamDining4345121222013-12-10
BarbecueDining9336627262017-08-19
PresbyterianSpiritual3335615972005-07-23
Food StorageFood3333519922014-02-12
GenealogyInformation3328013532012-05-12
UtilitiesIndustry5324417362014-09-09
Autobody and PaintCar Service15324322492019-08-19
Drug StoresBeauty6323726252019-11-29
ArboristsGarden28322020732013-07-03
HumorEntertainment3296320392021-03-15
FishingOutdoors12284720912018-05-30
MexicanDining9283723532014-09-01
LandscapeGarden15281122312018-08-06
VolleyballSports7279318942016-05-15
Escape RoomVenues2127262018-08-08
BaptistSpiritual11270921002014-09-09
United Church of ChristSpiritual20260220162014-09-03
ItalianDining9258021052014-08-23
WindowsConstruction2025762019-06-11
OrientalDining8251720442015-08-30
MethodistSpiritual15242219032014-08-25
JewishSpiritual35238619082014-08-22
Blood DonationsEmergency Services42152-15432017-12-11
Senior HousingSenior Care1721172018-06-26
EquineAnimals3191218812016-05-21
Human ResorucesEmployment61545-7502019-11-17
Gas StationsAutomotive514482019-10-26
TransportationBusiness414172019-11-12
Churches of ChristSpiritual1212992019-07-20
EngineeringTechnology410342019-10-05
Grand Total44192199425934882 
Array ( [0] => 0 [1] => 0 [2] => 4419 [3] => 2199425 [4] => 934882 [5] => 0 )
Miscellaneous Data
The "Calendar Hits" figure shows total views for the calendar.
"Current Events" is the number of events currently listed in the calendar
"Deleted Events" shows the number of old events moved to the site archive
"Site Reviews" refers to the site reviews. The point of the reviews was to create changing content for an RSS Feed.
"Page Data" refers to the article section of the site ... which is really only ads.
Deleted LinksI have deleted 2359 old links which is 34.80% of the total links.
Calendar Hits0
Current EventsCount: 22, Page Views: 0, Average: 0.000
Site ReviewsReviews: 613, Page Views: 2430371, Average: 3,964.716
Page Hits Hits793242
In summary: The primary directory has 4419 links in 264 categories with a total of 2,199,425 views. That is an average of 8,331.16 page views per category or 497.72 page views per link. Adding the miscellaneous pages we have over 911 active pages and over 4,629,796 page views. This figure is low because I delete hit data when I delete old reviews and empty categories.