Energy Efficient Windows EnerPro offers the best energy efficient windows in Denver Advertisement

Site Statistics

This report shows the hits by category. The report gives me some idea about the popularity of each category. The column titled "Impressions" is the total number of page views for a category. The column titled "Recent" is recent impressions. Since the date of creation is the primary determining factor in the total count, the recent column is the more enlightening of the two columns. The recent column shows impressions since 2016-07-01

Hits by Category for Denver Color
CategoryParentLinksImpressionsRecentLast Addition
Denver ColorCommunity33234132307322019-10-14
ArtistsArts7048843364672018-01-15
ShoppingDenver Color1940053131252019-02-20
DiningEntertainment9537532138002020-07-07
BusinessDenver Color4929996160972019-10-09
ApparelDepartment Stores5529970112172021-01-21
AnimalsInformation2328975113692016-05-01
CraftsArts2827394122812017-11-27
Choral MusicClassical Music2425278135852013-12-03
Clinics / PhysiciansHealth2924748108512020-02-27
ConstructionBusiness5124689144192021-01-04
CommunityDenver Color3722772118212018-08-27
AirTravel1721928104292014-07-17
Department StoresShopping1121547118382014-04-25
ArtsDenver Color2821441110602017-10-26
EntertainmentDenver Color3520988115202017-11-13
LodgingTravel4120668109592019-05-12
HealthDenver Color2720303112362016-04-17
EducationInformation3119869110632020-01-11
DancingEntertainment191986596012014-04-01
AutomotiveBusiness1219771109382018-01-12
Sporting GoodsShopping381961965372018-05-30
BirthHealth151898797892016-06-26
HalloweenEvents411888968292013-12-26
Cabs - Limos - BusesTravel361882899262019-10-19
SpiritualCommunity471846069832019-07-18
InformationDenver Color1617584104242018-10-26
FilmArts1117395107882017-11-13
AuctionsAntiques141682060222017-12-04
SportsRecreation221673978962014-06-06
Jewelry StoresGifts191672482082020-10-31
HomeShopping331632580162023-01-02
FoodShopping261629188012017-10-19
HospitalsHealth171629155072018-02-07
Chamber of CommerceBusiness2315993103172018-10-27
Child WelfareCommunity211589284802021-02-22
DatingEntertainment21578686232022-06-02
DirectoriesInformation121564389592016-05-06
RecreationDenver Color301547882412019-09-22
blogsHome Pages431504960462020-12-17
AntiquesShopping171498584552018-12-25
TravelDenver Color121493073992018-10-26
OutdoorsRecreation151465872482014-04-09
HousingCommunity101437792242014-08-22
EmploymentBusiness91422248022013-11-29
Night LifeEntertainment191369652482019-10-10
PhotographyArts521366263862022-03-28
DentistryClinics / Physicians311349859232019-11-09
Shoe StoresApparel281341367592022-05-11
MusicArts141321552222017-10-26
PhotographersBusiness451295759082018-08-04
BakeriesFood241250090982019-10-31
Office SuppliesShopping121243448252018-05-30
Car RentalsAutomotive231240254472019-10-15
RealtyBusiness211232353032019-05-06
ToysDepartment Stores251230268942018-05-31
FinanceBusiness341227363932018-09-27
GiftsShopping131205351982019-10-15
BookstoresMedia181203656692019-01-04
Realty AgentsRealty761199477792018-02-15
LawyersBusiness591192166912019-09-03
Pet StoresShopping81178651222019-10-02
PrintingPublishers231161966962019-10-10
ServicesBusiness231160379982019-11-26
Mental HealthWellness241147374652015-08-20
NewspapersInformation191147057392017-12-05
CostumesApparel81142649352014-06-03
Emergency ServicesHealth171136494782019-11-03
TheatreArts181132750222018-01-20
MarketingBusiness461128474672019-11-23
Auto DealersAutomotive361125462972018-01-12
Art SuppliesOffice Supplies71120557922013-11-27
ApartmentsRealty691117866712019-11-13
ElectronicsOffice Supplies121102349012019-02-20
AssistanceCommunity121093388332014-09-09
Plumbing / HVACServices231082275042020-06-15
CollegeEducation291062062132019-10-24
InternetBusiness191052753892020-05-24
HobbiesRecreation61044469362017-08-23
ConsultingEmployment371044159642019-10-05
PoliticsInformation161037139472018-01-15
KidsInformation131035544502018-08-02
FuneralServices71033450242018-02-06
GardenHome281022553442019-11-11
FloralGifts181005240402014-09-09
FitnessWellness371000862382022-06-02
Moving & StorageServices30989063712019-02-08
WritingArts14988643502018-05-30
EventsEntertainment36983155032014-09-07
Bicycle ShopsSporting Goods26978669912023-07-24
HistoryInformation22977343142019-05-05
Employment AgenciesEmployment34974260592019-09-19
Web DesignInternet47963954592021-10-31
GalleriesArts27953344812017-10-26
RadioEntertainment23951555012018-04-19
MoviesEntertainment9946644512019-03-10
VisionClinics / Physicians27941450262019-09-21
TVEntertainment10927946612018-08-20
LibrariesInformation5924238652018-12-25
PizzaDining27922560542019-11-11
Senior CareHealth20911858462018-09-28
Alternate EnergyTechnology11903643532015-12-11
AccountingFinance21896955752019-09-03
Children StoresApparel6888044902018-08-05
BeerFood32886150452020-02-10
Car ServiceAutomotive21886051562019-06-21
Bed and BreakfastsLodging9879044222017-12-26
MuseumsInformation19875753982018-02-06
CommercialRealty37875552852019-10-24
SchoolsEducation19872753962023-04-09
blogs - businessblogs13863954982020-06-06
Coffee and TeaDining16850849292019-10-02
CleaningServices16849750742019-06-11
InsuranceFinance15845350552019-08-29
FootballSports7842339812017-12-26
Hardware / LumberHome24841449972019-10-19
FoundationsHospitals29835848372014-09-09
BanksFinance14832953992019-08-27
CyclingOutdoors37828542852016-06-03
Kitchen & BathHome12827042632023-01-04
VeterinaryHealth13825442742019-08-20
Health CareersEmployment11820644572014-09-03
WellnessHealth7819136432014-05-11
Alternative MedicineWellness10817033442017-08-12
Election 2010Politics5816541642010-08-05
CandyGifts8808643992017-10-24
Wedding ServicesServices5804234532014-04-22
TechnologyBusiness10802544622019-09-08
MallsShopping18802244032017-12-13
CookingFood5800845232018-09-21
PostersMedia1797833692013-08-23
BandsMusic9789241022014-08-29
AerospaceTechnology7788346582021-06-08
CamerasElectronics8787444142011-12-18
GolfOutdoors39780944792018-05-30
ArchitectureConstruction17774445412018-10-26
Home PagesInformation12774040252018-04-15
CampgroundsLodging4773543312019-01-18
blogs - politicalblogs21770347992018-05-22
ParentingKids16766839172018-01-20
InternationalCommunity10764738422014-08-19
GroceryFood8764445252018-09-20
Graphic DesignArtists18763441672018-07-05
Cosmetic SurgeryClinics / Physicians16760857642019-10-28
SoccerSports18757838292013-07-28
SoftwareTechnology20754144492018-05-01
BaseballSports6751838302018-04-15
RunningOutdoors26742339722014-09-09
Travel AgenciesTravel3739438692014-07-07
CalendarsEvents5738142052014-08-19
BridalDepartment Stores3738140612010-01-18
BeautyDepartment Stores13733943712021-07-16
Affiliate MarketingMarketing5732938432013-10-07
NatureInformation8732843162016-06-05
MediaShopping1732742972006-03-19
World DanceDancing5730545272006-11-14
PublishersBusiness5727140442012-03-19
DJsMusic7722939752014-06-03
RVsAutomotive4722237872014-08-23
Restaurant GuidesDining9721437172014-04-14
AgricultureIndustry7721241432018-01-15
PreschoolEducation12716442842019-10-12
CateringDining10707840632014-09-07
GovernmentInformation17707639902017-10-24
Classical MusicMusic7701638652012-04-24
Web HostingInternet12699845542015-11-04
VenuesEntertainment21690542502016-05-22
IndustryBusiness16689241652019-10-09
ComputersTechnology25683940022018-08-05
EnvironmentalNature13682343602018-01-30
Legal ResourcesGovernment16672840942019-10-17
NutritionWellness7672037502017-12-28
Talent AgenciesTheatre2671440092006-02-02
Appraisals / InspectionsRealty7666638642014-08-21
LuggageDepartment Stores6664738472015-10-13
PetroleumAutomotive15661240522019-10-01
Medical EquipmentHospitals4659836492020-01-28
Music LessonsMusic10659238492017-11-02
RodeoSports12658638132014-06-03
MortgageFinance11657235872019-11-14
ChiropracticClinics / Physicians11656433972017-12-28
VolunteerCommunity4654837672011-12-04
BiotechnologyTechnology6650541222019-10-07
MiningIndustry11644639662015-12-17
EpiscopalSpiritual18643935752011-11-30
BasketballSports3643434302012-11-19
EspañolInformation3643138072012-05-31
CalvarySpiritual14641444462014-08-21
Spas and SalonsBeauty10637140232014-04-14
Vacation PropertiesLodging2631833772009-06-25
MediationLawyers8631738492020-06-07
BarbecueDining9631256722017-08-19
Fast FoodDining32625946562019-11-02
Motorcycles / ATVAutomotive5625735622017-08-19
TelephonyTechnology8622834572017-10-30
ScienceNature6621434712016-03-14
LaundryApparel5619235462014-08-19
ScoutingOutdoors5619035942017-12-29
Condos/DevelopmentRealty15617837452019-09-12
ManufacturingIndustry13616336782020-01-16
ClassifiedsAntiques3614733422013-11-06
Law EnforcementGovernment5613036662013-05-23
Travel GuidesTravel8612735612018-05-15
MOBIDirectories7611333922015-10-20
FurnitureHome21610550232020-03-03
Drug StoresBeauty6606254502019-11-29
RegionalDirectories9594934312018-10-26
Property ManagementRealty11593046662018-08-06
MusiciansMusic11592937412018-05-30
Online CommunitiesCommunity1592335362014-08-18
End of LifeSenior Care4589940072019-11-29
Pottery & SculptureArtists10587548002013-08-31
Home Automation / SecurityHome4587031582019-09-07
DogsAnimals33586546842017-11-13
ToastmastersCommunity18585447362013-07-22
Thrift, Consignment & PawnAntiques8582745662018-06-29
WeatherTravel3575035212017-12-25
WindowsConstruction2056912019-06-11
Trade UnionsEmployment6565930892014-08-24
BankruptcyLawyers5562737672011-03-31
CoachingEmployment7560537602017-11-23
WineriesFood17556739522016-04-16
blogs - photoblogs15556535262017-10-26
HockeySports3556132132017-03-18
Studios / LabelsMusic5549133882014-06-03
Extended Stay LodgingLodging7547839862016-02-06
CatholicSpiritual11547635432016-05-15
JazzBands4546632082014-08-18
State OfficialsGovernment2546231922005-09-07
ChristmasEvents3538635432016-04-04
Auto PartsAutomotive10533745452019-10-09
World BeatBands4533529472005-10-29
SkiingOutdoors12532536022017-11-08
Escape RoomVenues2153162018-08-08
Ice CreamDining4530339742013-12-10
Yoga / MeditationWellness6524632202022-06-02
Music StoresMedia5520838812014-08-18
LutheranSpiritual5492730432008-03-28
Autobody and PaintCar Service15492239282019-08-19
ArboristsGarden28487937322013-07-03
Food StorageFood3483334902014-02-12
MexicanDining9481543312014-09-01
VolleyballSports7472338242016-05-15
UtilitiesIndustry5471432062014-09-09
LandscapeGarden15459340132018-08-06
HumorEntertainment3452736032021-03-15
PresbyterianSpiritual3442126622005-07-23
Blood DonationsEmergency Services444207252017-12-11
FishingOutdoors12440536492018-05-30
United Church of ChristSpiritual20438537992014-09-03
Senior HousingSenior Care1743642018-06-26
GenealogyInformation3431523882012-05-12
OrientalDining8429038172015-08-30
BaptistSpiritual11427836692014-09-09
ItalianDining9422737522014-08-23
MethodistSpiritual16416336442023-04-09
JewishSpiritual35398835102014-08-22
Human ResorucesEmployment6373714422019-11-17
EquineAnimals3354435132016-05-21
Gas StationsAutomotive533332019-10-26
TransportationBusiness430872019-11-12
Churches of ChristSpiritual1228622019-07-20
EngineeringTechnology423812019-10-05
Grand Total442229192991640339 
Array ( [0] => 0 [1] => 0 [2] => 4422 [3] => 2919299 [4] => 1640339 [5] => 0 )
Miscellaneous Data
The "Calendar Hits" figure shows total views for the calendar.
"Current Events" is the number of events currently listed in the calendar
"Deleted Events" shows the number of old events moved to the site archive
"Site Reviews" refers to the site reviews. The point of the reviews was to create changing content for an RSS Feed.
"Page Data" refers to the article section of the site ... which is really only ads.
Deleted LinksI have deleted 2361 old links which is 34.81% of the total links.
Calendar Hits0
Current EventsCount: 22, Page Views: 0, Average: 0.000
Site ReviewsReviews: 613, Page Views: 4850308, Average: 7,912.411
Page Hits Hits1324134
In summary: The primary directory has 4422 links in 264 categories with a total of 2,919,299 views. That is an average of 11,057.95 page views per category or 660.18 page views per link. Adding the miscellaneous pages we have over 911 active pages and over 7,769,607 page views. This figure is low because I delete hit data when I delete old reviews and empty categories.