Energy Efficient Windows EnerPro offers the best energy efficient windows in Denver Advertisement

Site Statistics

This report shows the hits by category. The report gives me some idea about the popularity of each category. The column titled "Impressions" is the total number of page views for a category. The column titled "Recent" is recent impressions. Since the date of creation is the primary determining factor in the total count, the recent column is the more enlightening of the two columns. The recent column shows impressions since 2016-07-01

Hits by Category for Denver Color
CategoryParentLinksImpressionsRecentLast Addition
Denver ColorCommunity3155276625952019-10-14
ShoppingDenver Color193086039322019-02-20
DiningEntertainment942685431222019-10-31
ApparelDepartment Stores562242536722019-11-04
AnimalsInformation232082732212016-05-01
BusinessDenver Color491960057012019-10-09
Choral MusicClassical Music241939777042013-12-03
CraftsArts281891538022017-11-27
ArtistsArts701659342172018-01-15
Clinics / PhysiciansHealth281642525282019-09-30
CommunityDenver Color371512041692018-08-27
Sporting GoodsShopping381483417522018-05-30
HalloweenEvents411454924892013-12-26
ConstructionBusiness491408738172019-11-13
SpiritualCommunity471383223552019-07-18
ArtsDenver Color281366732862017-10-26
AirTravel171334518462014-07-17
Department StoresShopping111306833592014-04-25
DancingEntertainment191270424402014-04-01
HospitalsHealth171265618722018-02-07
LodgingTravel411264929402019-05-12
EntertainmentDenver Color351241429462017-11-13
AuctionsAntiques141233915412017-12-04
Cabs - Limos - BusesTravel361205931572019-10-19
EducationInformation311191731112020-01-11
AutomotiveBusiness121186830352018-01-12
HealthDenver Color271168426172016-04-17
BirthHealth151166924712016-06-26
SportsRecreation221103621932014-06-06
Jewelry StoresGifts181092724112017-12-31
EmploymentBusiness91088714672013-11-29
blogsHome Pages421039913962019-10-05
HomeShopping331031520062019-09-06
Night LifeEntertainment19993314852019-10-10
FoodShopping26979723072017-10-19
DentistryClinics / Physicians31969421192019-11-09
Child WelfareCommunity20965122392017-10-24
InformationDenver Color16959024302018-10-26
TravelDenver Color12957420432018-10-26
MusicArts14953715442017-10-26
DatingEntertainment1944122782012-05-01
OutdoorsRecreation15942920192014-04-09
RecreationDenver Color30936121242019-09-22
FilmArts11933527282017-11-13
Office SuppliesShopping12909514862018-05-30
DirectoriesInformation12902623422016-05-06
PhotographyArts53894016642018-11-27
PhotographersBusiness45889218432018-08-04
AntiquesShopping17879322632018-12-25
RealtyBusiness21874717272019-05-06
Car RentalsAutomotive23862916742019-10-15
Chamber of CommerceBusiness23852428482018-10-27
Shoe StoresApparel27836217082019-08-20
GiftsShopping13834214872019-10-15
Pet StoresShopping8809614322019-10-02
BookstoresMedia18788615192019-01-04
TheatreArts18782215172018-01-20
CostumesApparel8779613052014-06-03
FinanceBusiness34772918492018-09-27
PoliticsInformation16758211582018-01-15
Realty AgentsRealty76757633612018-02-15
HousingCommunity10754423912014-08-22
ElectronicsOffice Supplies12740112792019-02-20
NewspapersInformation19737816472017-12-05
FloralGifts18734513332014-09-09
KidsInformation13705511502018-08-02
Auto DealersAutomotive36696520082018-01-12
Mental HealthWellness24694229342015-08-20
LawyersBusiness59694017102019-09-03
WritingArts14691113752018-05-30
Art SuppliesOffice Supplies7690514922013-11-27
FuneralServices7687715672018-02-06
ToysDepartment Stores25680613982018-05-31
PrintingPublishers23676518422019-10-10
HistoryInformation22662111622019-05-05
MarketingBusiness46647326562019-11-23
InternetBusiness18643512972018-06-01
EventsEntertainment36643121032014-09-07
MoviesEntertainment9640913942019-03-10
LibrariesInformation5639510182018-12-25
GalleriesArts27622411722017-10-26
GardenHome28612112402019-11-11
VisionClinics / Physicians27610417162019-09-21
ApartmentsRealty69609515882019-11-13
ConsultingEmployment37603815612019-10-05
Alternate EnergyTechnology11601513322015-12-11
CollegeEducation29599415872019-10-24
Alternative MedicineWellness10583410082017-08-12
TVEntertainment10573411162018-08-20
Web DesignInternet46572515452019-09-07
Children StoresApparel7571413242018-08-05
WellnessHealth7568111332014-05-11
Wedding ServicesServices5566610772014-04-22
BakeriesFood24563522332019-10-31
Bed and BreakfastsLodging9563012622017-12-26
Bicycle ShopsSporting Goods22559828032017-08-06
PostersMedia155819722013-08-23
FootballSports7554110992017-12-26
HobbiesRecreation6537518672017-08-23
MuseumsInformation19535519962018-02-06
Car ServiceAutomotive21530916052019-06-21
ServicesBusiness23519415892019-11-26
CyclingOutdoors37517411742016-06-03
RadioEntertainment23513611222018-04-19
Moving & StorageServices30512516062019-02-08
Travel AgenciesTravel3512015952014-07-07
BeerFood31511012942018-01-05
Kitchen & BathHome10511011032017-12-01
InternationalCommunity10507112662014-08-19
Employment AgenciesEmployment34506113782019-09-19
FitnessWellness36504012702019-10-27
BandsMusic9502312332014-08-29
Plumbing / HVACServices22500116832017-10-24
VeterinaryHealth1349799992019-08-20
MallsShopping18497613572017-12-13
Election 2010Politics549759742010-08-05
Health CareersEmployment11495712082014-09-03
FoundationsHospitals29492814072014-09-09
CommercialRealty37492014502019-10-24
Coffee and TeaDining16487512962019-10-02
ParentingKids16486011092018-01-20
SoccerSports18484510962013-07-28
CandyGifts8482211352017-10-24
SchoolsEducation18482014892017-11-02
BaseballSports6477610882018-04-15
TechnologyBusiness10476912062019-09-08
Hardware / LumberHome25476713502019-10-19
Graphic DesignArtists18473612692018-07-05
Home PagesInformation12472710122018-04-15
AccountingFinance21469413002019-09-03
InsuranceFinance15466512672019-08-29
CookingFood5465911742018-09-21
CamerasElectronics8461011502011-12-18
PizzaDining27460214312019-11-11
Senior CareHealth20459213202018-09-28
Restaurant GuidesDining9458310862014-04-14
CleaningServices16456411412019-06-11
CampgroundsLodging4455711532019-01-18
RunningOutdoors26454810972014-09-09
AssistanceCommunity12452724272014-09-09
World DanceDancing5452017422006-11-14
Affiliate MarketingMarketing5450310172013-10-07
RVsAutomotive4449710622014-08-23
DJsMusic7449012362014-06-03
GolfOutdoors39446711372018-05-30
ArchitectureConstruction17446512622018-10-26
PublishersBusiness5438211552012-03-19
BridalDepartment Stores3438110612010-01-18
MediaShopping1436713372006-03-19
Classical MusicMusic7436612152012-04-24
blogs - businessblogs12434712062018-04-20
AerospaceTechnology6426910442019-05-20
CalendarsEvents5424610702014-08-19
GroceryFood8423111122018-09-20
BanksFinance14417812482019-08-27
AgricultureIndustry7413010612018-01-15
PreschoolEducation12411912392019-10-12
SoftwareTechnology20410710152018-05-01
NatureInformation8409910872016-06-05
ChiropracticClinics / Physicians1140989312017-12-28
Emergency ServicesHealth17408321972019-11-03
CateringDining10405210372014-09-07
GovernmentInformation1740459592017-10-24
Medical EquipmentHospitals3403510862014-07-17
BeautyDepartment Stores12402110532019-05-27
blogs - politicalblogs21401711132018-05-22
Appraisals / InspectionsRealty7398011782014-08-21
ComputersTechnology25396911322018-08-05
BasketballSports339489442012-11-19
IndustryBusiness16393312062019-10-09
Talent AgenciesTheatre2390912042006-02-02
VolunteerCommunity4388611052011-12-04
Vacation PropertiesLodging238729312009-06-25
NutritionWellness738558852017-12-28
MortgageFinance1138548692019-11-14
LuggageDepartment Stores6380910092015-10-13
RodeoSports12379410212014-06-03
Motorcycles / ATVAutomotive5378910942017-08-19
EpiscopalSpiritual1837548902011-11-30
ScienceNature637359922016-03-14
EspañolInformation3373311092012-05-31
VenuesEntertainment21373010752016-05-22
MOBIDirectories7372410032015-10-20
Music LessonsMusic1037159722017-11-02
TelephonyTechnology837149432017-10-30
ClassifiedsAntiques336918862013-11-06
Travel GuidesTravel8368811222018-05-15
Web HostingInternet12367412302015-11-04
Legal ResourcesGovernment16367110372019-10-17
PetroleumAutomotive15366511052019-10-01
MiningIndustry11366411842015-12-17
LaundryApparel535669202014-08-19
MediationLawyers7355510872014-08-21
ManufacturingIndustry13354910642020-01-16
Home Automation / SecurityHome435308182019-09-07
MusiciansMusic11351813302018-05-30
EnvironmentalNature13351210492018-01-30
ScoutingOutdoors535119152017-12-29
Online CommunitiesCommunity1348811012014-08-18
Spas and SalonsBeauty10346611182014-04-14
RegionalDirectories934429242018-10-26
Law EnforcementGovernment534309662013-05-23
Condos/DevelopmentRealty1534219882019-09-12
BiotechnologyTechnology633829992019-10-07
Trade UnionsEmployment633718012014-08-24
State OfficialsGovernment2327310032005-09-07
WeatherTravel3325810292017-12-25
World BeatBands432358472005-10-29
Cosmetic SurgeryClinics / Physicians16322413802019-10-28
HockeySports332048562017-03-18
JazzBands431789202014-08-18
CalvarySpiritual14309111232014-08-21
Studios / LabelsMusic530709672014-06-03
CatholicSpiritual11300810752016-05-15
CoachingEmployment7298011352017-11-23
blogs - photoblogs1529719322017-10-26
ChristmasEvents3295311102016-04-04
BankruptcyLawyers5289510352011-03-31
End of LifeSenior Care428079152019-11-29
LutheranSpiritual528069222008-03-28
Yoga / MeditationWellness528037772019-09-17
Fast FoodDining32278211792019-11-02
ToastmastersCommunity18278116632013-07-22
SkiingOutdoors12273710142017-11-08
GenealogyInformation326807532012-05-12
WineriesFood17264010252016-04-16
Extended Stay LodgingLodging7261011182016-02-06
DogsAnimals33248313022017-11-13
Pottery & SculptureArtists10248314082013-08-31
PresbyterianSpiritual324747152005-07-23
Thrift, Consignment & PawnAntiques8241811572018-06-29
Music StoresMedia5239010632014-08-18
Property ManagementRealty11234610822018-08-06
UtilitiesIndustry523218132014-09-09
Ice CreamDining422589292013-12-10
Food StorageFood322579142014-02-12
ArboristsGarden28218410372013-07-03
FurnitureHome20217110892019-02-05
Auto PartsAutomotive10213113392019-10-09
Autobody and PaintCar Service15205910652019-08-19
HumorEntertainment219069822010-10-24
VolleyballSports718199202016-05-15
FishingOutdoors12176810122018-05-30
BarbecueDining9173110912017-08-19
Drug StoresBeauty6170110892019-11-29
BaptistSpiritual11162910202014-09-09
MexicanDining9155110672014-09-01
United Church of ChristSpiritual2015459592014-09-03
MethodistSpiritual1514629432014-08-25
LandscapeGarden1514608802018-08-06
ItalianDining914509752014-08-23
JewishSpiritual3514099312014-08-22
OrientalDining813498762015-08-30
Escape RoomVenues2110912018-08-08
EquineAnimals39339022016-05-21
Senior HousingSenior Care178022018-06-26
Blood DonationsEmergency Services4759-29362017-12-11
WindowsConstruction202722019-06-11
TransportationBusiness42052019-11-12
Churches of ChristSpiritual122032019-07-20
Human ResorucesEmployment6183-21122019-11-17
Gas StationsAutomotive51242019-10-26
EngineeringTechnology41052019-10-05
Grand Total43961697871443143 
Array ( [0] => 0 [1] => 0 [2] => 4396 [3] => 1697871 [4] => 443143 [5] => 0 )
Miscellaneous Data
The "Calendar Hits" figure shows total views for the calendar.
"Current Events" is the number of events currently listed in the calendar
"Deleted Events" shows the number of old events moved to the site archive
"Site Reviews" refers to the site reviews. The point of the reviews was to create changing content for an RSS Feed.
"Page Data" refers to the article section of the site ... which is really only ads.
Deleted LinksI have deleted 2354 old links which is 34.87% of the total links.
Calendar Hits0
Current EventsCount: 22, Page Views: 0, Average: 0.000
Site ReviewsReviews: 610, Page Views: 1325241, Average: 2,172.526
Page Hits Hits448083
In summary: The primary directory has 4396 links in 264 categories with a total of 1,697,871 views. That is an average of 6,431.33 page views per category or 386.23 page views per link. Adding the miscellaneous pages we have over 908 active pages and over 3,023,112 page views. This figure is low because I delete hit data when I delete old reviews and empty categories.